Home » ELENCO ISCRITTI 10000 - 2018

ELENCO ISCRITTI 10000 - 2018

ISCRITTI 10000 della BEFANA al 04/01/2018

ABBATI ALESSIO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
ABBATI ANDREA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ACQUADERNI MARCO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
AGOSTINI ELISA F UISP IMOLA
ALBERGHINI CHIARA F POL PONTELUNGO
ALBERGHINI GIANCARLO M TEAM GRANAROLO
ALBERTIN ROSANNA F  CORRIFERRARA
ALBERTINI LUCA M RUNCARD
ALFIERI ROSA F CIRCOLO MINERVA
AMELIO MATTEO M ATL MELITO
ANSALONI FEDERICO  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
ANTONELLI ROBERTO M ACQUADELA
APRUZZESE ANTONIO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
ARDIZZONI FEDERICO  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
ARGAZZI MIRKO M POL PONTELUNGO
AZROU ABDESCAM M POD FORMIGINESE
BABBINI MARCO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
BACCETTI EDOARDO M RUNCARD
BACCOLINI CARLO M ATL CASTENASO
BACILIERI  LIBERO M I SSSIAN
BAFFE' CARLO M POL MONTE S.PIETRO
BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO M ASD GUALTIERI
BALLARIN ELIANA F VERDE PISELLO
BAMMACARO LUIGI M GNARRO JET MATTEI
BANDIERA NICOLA M I SSSIAN
BARALDI RUDY M POD.FINALE EMILIA
BARALDINI STEFANO  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
BARBIERI ALBERTO M POL PONTELUNGO
BARBIERI FRANCESCO  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
BARBIERI TIZIANA F ATL CALDERARA
BARGIOTTI MARIO M TEAM GRANAROLO
BARONI DANIELE M ATL RIMININORD
BASILE MARIA LAURA F POL PONTELUNGO
BATTAGLIA LUCIA F ACQUADELA
BATTILANI  LORELLA F PODIST.MADONNINA
BECCHERONI ANNA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BEDESCHI SIMONA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BENATI ENRICO M ATL MELITO
BENAZZI LUCA  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
BENAZZI MARCO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
BENCIVENNI LUCA M POL PONTELUNGO
BERGAMINI FRANCESCA F PRO PATRIA ARC
BERGONZINI SIMONE M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BETTINI ELISA F POL SANRAFEL
BIANCHI ALESSANDRO M ATL LA FRATELLANZA
BIANCHI PIERO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BIGI PATRIK M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BLANDA LIBERA F GNARRO JET MATTEI
BOARETTI SAURO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
BOBREK MARGERITA F 9,92 RUNNING ASD
BOLLINI ANDREA M POD OZZANESE
BOMBINO ONOFRIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BONAFE' CORRADO M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
BONFIGLIO ANTONIO M POD PERSICETANA
BONVENTO ALBERTO M POL PONTELUNGO
BONZI  ILARIA F I SSSIAN
BORDO MARCO M ATL MELITO
BORRELLI PATRIZIA F POL PONTELUNGO
BORSARI CLARA F TEAM GRANAROLO
BORSARI SERENA F VICTORIA S.AGATA
BOSCHETTI FEDERICA F ATL MDS PANAGROUP
BOTTER PIER ENRICO M ATL MELITO
BOVANINI FILIPPO M SEF VIRTUS
BRANDALISE RITA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BRANDUZZI DARIO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BRINI FEDERICO M POL PONTELUNGO
BRUNELLI MATTEO M I SSSIAN
BRUNO CARMINE M ATL CALDERARA
BUA ROSALBA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BUCOLO SALVATORE M POL SANRAFEL
BUDRIESI STEFANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BURATTI ELISA F POL PONTELUNGO
BURGESS RACHEL ELAINE F POL PONTELUNGO
BUSUOLI GEORGINA F VICTORIA S.AGATA
BUTTINI MASSIMO M I SSSIAN
BUZZACCHI SIMONE M MARATHON LEGNAGO
BUZZONI MIRCO M I SSSIAN
CAMOGLIO MARIA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CANTONI DANIELA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAPITANI FILIPPO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CAPUTO MARCO M ASD ATLETICA LEVERANO
CARACCIOLO   TORELLO ANDREA M ACQUADELA
CARAMALLI FILIPPO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CARDINALE GIANLUCA M ATL MELITO
CARETTO FRANCESCO M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
CARLIN MONICA F G.S. VALSUGANA
CARPENITO GIACOMO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CARPI SERENA F EDERA FORLI
CASADEI LUCA M RIMINI MARATHON
CASSINA ANDREA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CASTELLI ELISA F I SSSIAN
CASTELLINI AUGUSTO M POL PONTELUNGO
CATERINO MAURIZIO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
CATOZZI GIANCARLO M POL SANRAFEL
CAVAZZA MARIO M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
CAVAZZUTI PAOLO M POD FORMIGINESE
CENCI MAURIZIO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CEVENINI SANDRO M POL PROGRESSO
CHIAPPE MIRKO M ATL MELITO
CIAFARDINI PAOLO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
CIFIELLO MARINELLA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CINTI DANILO M RUNCARD
CINTI FILIBERTO M VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
COLAMARTINO PAOLO M ATL BLIZZARD
COLOMBO ANTONELLO M ACQUADELA
CONSERVA MARIO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CORAZZA ROBERTA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CORIGLIANO ANTONIO M POL PONTELUNGO
CORRENTE CARMINE M POD OZZANESE

CREMONINI MANUELA  F VICTORIA S.AGATA
CUCCHI STEFANO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CUCCINELLO LUCA M POL PROGRESSO
DAL CORSO MARISA F VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
DALL0LIO MATTEO M PICO RUNNERS
DE GOBBI LUCA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE LUCA MASSIMO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE VIVO ANDREA M CORRIFERRARA
DEGLI ESPOSTI PATRIZIA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DELL'OLIO VITO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DI BELLA ALBERTO M ATL MELITO
DI BITONTO MONICA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
DI GERMANIO ANDREA M GNARRO JET MATTEI
DI GRAZIA ANTONINO M 9,92 RUNNING ASD
DI GRUTTOLA MONIA F I SSSIAN
DI MARCO ATTILIO M ATL CALDERARA
DI NOIA  ERNESTO  M GS GABBI
DI PAOLA FERDINANDO  M ATL BLIZZARD
DONATI ALFONSINO M CSI CASALECCHIO
DONATI DANIELA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DONDI MASSIMO M ATL BLIZZARD
DONETTI ALBERTO M POL PONTELUNGO
D'ORO ANTONIO M ATL BLIZZARD
ERIOLI ROBERTO M 9,92 RUNNING ASD
EZZAHIDY ABDELHAMID M ATL BLIZZARD
FABBRI MIRCO M ATL MELITO
FACCHINI CLAUDIO M GP I CAGNON
FACCIOLI PAOLO M POL SANRAFEL
FARDELLA ALESSANDRO M CORRIFERRARA
FASANA DANIELE M EDERA FORLI
FATTORI SAVERIO M ATL CASTENASO
FESTI  GIOVANNA F I SSSIAN
FILIPPINI MASSIMO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
FIORINI FILIPPO M ATL MELITO
FLAMINI LORENZO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FONTANA STEFANO M ATL MELITO
FONTI MASSIMILIANO M ATL BLIZZARD
FORTUNATO MICHELE M ATL LOLLIAUTO
FRANCHI  CATIA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FRANZI DONATA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
FRIGHI DARIO M ATLETICA REGGIO
FRIGNANI ALBERTO M CIRCOLO GHINELLI
FURLANI LUCIANO M PESARO TRIATHLON
GABRIELLI ALBERTO M POL PONTELUNGO
GALLERANI GIORGIO M ATL MELITO
GALLI DANIELA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GANDINI GLORIA F POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
GANDOLFI NADIA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GARAGNANI ENRICO M POL SANRAFEL
GAVIOLI DAVIDE M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GAZZOTTI STEFANO  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
GENTILE FABRIZIO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GHEDINI GRAZIANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GHEDUZZI ANTONELLA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GHINI DANIELE M POL PONTELUNGO
GIANCARLINI KATIA F J.T.PATERLINI NOVELLARA
GIARDINI MASSIMILIANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GIGLIOLI ANNALISA F POD.FINALE EMILIA
GIORGINI ANDREA M ASD PODISTICA FAB
GIUTTARI GIANLUCA M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GORI ANDREA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GORRASI GIANCARLO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GRANA FRANCESCA F POL PONTELUNGO
GRECO ANTONIO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
GRILLI FRANCO M POL PONTELUNGO
GRIMAUDO ALICE F I SSSIAN
GRUPPIONI ALBERTO M POL PONTELUNGO
GRUPPIONI SARA F 9,92 RUNNING ASD
GUERRATO ELENA F CORRIFERRARA
HALOVA LAURA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
IACOMELLI FRANCESCO M POD OZZANESE
IADARESTA MARIO M POL PONTELUNGO
IANNIBELLI GIUSEPPE M POL SANRAFEL
IMBROINISE MICHELE M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
INCALZA ALESSIA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
IORIO RAFFAELE M ASD AENEAS
KABA MAMADI M ATL CASTENASO
KARFI ANUAR  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
LAFFI DANIELE M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LAHDE TARJA F POL SANRAFEL
LAMBERTINI PAOLA F ATL LOLLIAUTO
LATIFI KLODIANA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LAZZARI ENRICO M NUOVA ATL. MOLINELLA
LEBRANO FRANCESCO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LEONCINI CLAUDIA F POD CORREGGIO
LEONI MARZIA F ATL LOLLIAUTO
LEOPARDI CRISTIAN M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LIGABUE ANNAMARIA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LODOVISI ACHILLE M ATL MELITO
LODOVISI STEFANO M POL PONTELUNGO
LONGAGNANI MARCO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LORENZINI PAOLO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
LUCENTE VITTORIO M POL PONTELUNGO
LUPPI ROBERTO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
MACCHIONI MASSIMO M ATL MELITO
MACERATESI AIDA SANDRA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MAGGI DOMENICO M ATL MELITO
MAGNANI ANDREA M  PICO RUNNERS
MAGNOLO  GRAZIA CARLA F POD OZZANESE
MAIETTI CATERINA F CORRIFERRARA
MALAGOLI GIAN FRANCO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
MALAGUTI CHIARA F ATL MELITO
MALAGUTI GIORDANO M 9,92 RUNNING ASD
MALINI STEFANO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
MALPIGHI ANDREA M VICTORIA S.AGATA
MALPIGHI LUCA M VICTORIA S.AGATA
MALVERTI RAFFAELLA F CIRCOLO MINERVA
MANDINI MASSIMO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MARCHESINI DANIELE M UISP BOLOGNA
MARCHESINI MICHELE M POD PERSICETANA

MARCHESINI  MARCO M I SSSIAN
MARCHETTI LUCA M PICO RUNNERS
MARCHI GIANCARLO M ATL CASTENASO
MARCHI MAURIZIO M ATL MELITO
MARGELLI UMBERTO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
MARIOTTI CRISTIAN M ACQUADELA
MARIOTTI MICHELE M POL PONTELUNGO
MARTELLI MAURIZIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MARVASI GRAZIELLA F ATL LOLLIAUTO
MARZADORI ANDREA M GNARRO JET MATTEI
MARZADURI ANDREA M GS GABBI
MASCHERPA GIOVANNI M BS5221 FREEZONE
MASELLI ENRICO M POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
MASOTTI ANTONELLO M ATL MELITO
MATERIA GAETANO M POL SANRAFEL
MAZZOLI ANDREA M ATL LOLLIAUTO
MAZZOLI MAURIZIO M POL SANRAFEL
MEDAS LUIGI VIANELLO M CORRIFERRARA
MELLONI IVANA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MELLONI LUIGI M POL. CENTESE
MENABUE GIOVANNI M ATL LOLLIAUTO
MENGHINI FRANCO M CIRCOLO MINERVA
MEZZETTI FEDERICO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MICOCCI ROCCO M ATL MELITO
MIELE  MAURO M POL PROGRESSO
MIGLIORINI ELEONORA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MIGNANI FABIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MILANI MARIA ANGELA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MINARINI MARCO M POL PONTELUNGO
MONTALTO TERESA F POL PROGRESSO
MONTANARI ANDREA M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
MONTEBUGNOLI SILVIA F ATL CALDERARA
MONTUORI DAVIDE M UISP BOLOGNA
MORELLI ARIANNA F POL PONTELUNGO
MORENA GIOVANNI M POL PONTELUNGO
MORETTI SERENA F POL PONTELUNGO
MORI EMILIO M CIRCOLO MINERVA
MORO MOHAMED M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
MUNDADORI MASSIMILIANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MURATORI FRANCESCO M ATL BLIZZARD
NADALINI STEFANO M POL PONTELUNGO
NARDINO ENRICO M POD CORREGGIO
NEGRI CHRISTIAN M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
NEGRINI LUCA M POL PONTELUNGO
NEGRONI NICOLA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
OCCHIPINTI GIUSEPPE M ATL CASTENASO
OGNIBENE FABRIZIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
OLEZZI FERNANDO M ATL CALDERARA
OLIVIERI LUCA M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
OTTAVI MASSIMO M CIRCOLO GHINELLI
PADOVESE TULLIO M GS YORTELLINI VOLTAN
PALUMBO LEONARDO M ATL MELITO
PANCALDI SANDRA F TEAM GRANAROLO
PANTALEONI PAOLA F CORRIFERRARA
PANZETTA ANTONELLA F LEVANTE RUN
PAOLINELLI ALBERTO M POL SANRAFEL
PAPPALARDO NICOLA M POL PONTELUNGO
PARMEGGIANI SABRINA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PASSARINI MATTEO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PASTORE PIETRO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
PATELLI ROBERTO M UISP BOLOGNA
PEDRELLI FEDERICA F CIRCOLO MINERVA
PEDRETTI UBALDO M POL PONTELUNGO
PEDRINI LORENZO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PELIZZARI ANNARITA F ATL MELITO
PELLICCIARI ALESSANDRO M ATL MELITO
PELLIRARDI MASSIMO M GUBBIO RUNNERS
PELLIZZONI MATTEO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
PEQINI EDMOND M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PERONI ELEONORA F  
PERRI SERGIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PES GIAN MICHELE M CSI CASALECCHIO
PIACENTINI DONATO M HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB
PICCONE GIORGIO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
PIERLI ROMANO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
PIERRO  LAURA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PIGNATTI DAVIDE M ATL BONDENO
PIGNATTI GILBERTO M VICTORIA S.AGATA
PIGNATTI LORENZO M VICTORIA S.AGATA
PIRONDI FABIO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
PITTERI MARIA ROSA F POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
PIZZI DAVIDE M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
POCATERRA PIERGIORGIO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
POGGI DAVIDE M ATL RIMININORD
POLI MARCO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
POPOLO NICOLA M AVIS BOLOGNESE
POPPI ALESSANDRO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
POZZANA GIOVANNI M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
POZZATI ELISABETTA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PREDIERI ALBERTO M POL PONTELUNGO
PREITE COSTANTINO M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
PRINI SANDRO M CORRIFERRARA
PROCOPIO LEONARDO M POL PROGRESSO
PRONI ANGELO M POL PONTELUNGO
PULLEGA FABRIZIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
QUAQUARELLI GIULIA F GNARRO JET MATTEI
QUERZE' SILVIA F 9,92 RUNNING ASD
RAGAZZI CAMILLA F RUNCARD
RAGAZZI ELISA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
RAIOLO SONJA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RAPEZZI ETTORE M POL PONTELUNGO
RAVAGNAN ANDREA M GNARRO JET MATTEI
RAVELLI FRANCESCA F POL PONTELUNGO
REITANO ALFIO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
RICCI ALESSANDRO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RICCI MASCARINI LIA F ASD TEAM SPARTANS
RICCIARDI LUIS MATTEO M ACQUADELA
RINALDI GIULIANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RITOSSA CLAUDIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ROBUSTINI MAURO M CORRIFERRARA

RODOLFI SAMUELE M GNARRO JET MATTEI
ROSSI CRISTINA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
ROSSI MASSIMO M ATL MELITO
RUBIN VERONICA F ATL BLIZZARD
RUBINO ROBERTO M 9,92 RUNNING ASD
RUMI LUCA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SALMI CORRADO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SALMI SILVIA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SANTI ELISA F LA TIGRE
SATTA ANTONELLO M USMA PD
SCABBIA ROBERTA F ATL BONDENO
SCANDALE GIUSEPPE M ATL MELITO
SCARSETTO ORNELLA F ATL CALDERARA
SCHIRALLI PIETRO MARTIRE M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
SELLERI RICCARDO M POL PONTELUNGO
SERAFINI GIADA F LA FRATELLANZA
SERGI GELSOMINO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
SERIO LUCIANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SERRA GABRIELE M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SERRAZANETTI FABIO M VICTORIA S.AGATA
SETTI ALBERTO M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
SIGHINOLFI NICOLA M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
SIGNORILE DOMENICO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SIGNORINI CHIARA F POL PONTELUNGO
SIMONA VIOLA-COSTANTE F ATL VOGHERA
SOLI FRANCESCA F PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SOLMI MICHELA F I SSSIAN
SPAGNUOLO LUCIANO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
STARA GIANLUCA M GNARRO JET MATTEI
STEFANINI RAMONA F ATL MELITO
TACCONI GABRIELE M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TADDE' MARCO M POL PONTELUNGO
TAMBURRI FEDERICO  M VICTORIA S.AGATA
TASINI MANUELE M POL PONTELUNGO
TEBALDI MIRKO M CORRIFERRARA
TEDESCO MARILIDA F ACQUADELA
TEMPORIN ELISA F ACQUADELA
TENANI ALESSIO M GS GABBI
TESTONI DANIELA F POL PONTELUNGO
TODISCO GIUSEPPE M ATL LOLLIAUTO
TOMAINO VALERIO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TOMESANI DANIELE M POD PERSICETANA
TONI MICHELE M GS GABBI
TONIOLI BARBARA F POL QUADRILATERO
TORCHIA FEDERICO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
TORELLI ALBERTO M ATL SCANDIANO
TOSATTI MARIO M GPD SALCUS
TREBBI BRUNO M POL MONTE S.PIETRO
VANDELLI FABIO M POD FORMIGINESE
VANELLI ANDREA M POD PERSICETANA
VECCHI ANDREA M ACQUADELA
VENA MARIA F POL DIMICA POTENTER
VENA  MATTEO M DI.PO.
VENDER GIUSEPPE M ATL MELITO
VENEZIA ANDREA M ATL CALDERARA
VENTURA MARCO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
VENTURA MAURIZIO M POL SANRAFEL
VENTURI LUCA M GP I CAGNON
VENTURI ROBERTA F I SSSIAN
VENTURI VALENTINA F POL PROGRESSO
VENTURINI LORENZA  F VICTORIA S.AGATA
VERGA MARCO M POL PONTELUNGO
VERNI SILVANO M ATL CASTENASO
VERONESI GIUSEPPE M POD PERSICETANA
VESPO GIANLUCA M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VETTOR GIULIA F MODENA ATLETICA
VIGNOCCHI MIRCO M VICTORIA S.AGATA
VIGNOLI ANDREA M ACQUADELA
VILLA  RAFFAELLO M POL MONTE S.PIETRO
VIOLA MASSIMO M POL DIMICA POTENTER
VOLPE LUIGI M MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
VOLTA GIANNI M POL PONTELUNGO
VUILLEMENOT NADEGE F ATL LOLLIAUTO
ZACCANTI IRENE F GNARRO JET MATTEI
ZAGANELLI MASSIMO M POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
ZAGNONI GIORGIO M ATL LOLLIAUTO
ZAMBONELLI ALESSANDRA F TEAM GRANAROLO
ZAMBONI MARCO M AVIS SAN LAZZARO
ZANELLI STEFANO M GNARRO JET MATTEI
ZANETTI FRANCESCO M ATL BLIZZARD
ZARRELLI SEVERA F DI.PO.
ZINI ADALBERTO M PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZINI CHIARA F MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
ZIONI SIMONA F ATL MELITO
ZOCCA MORENO M ATL MELITO