Home » ELENCO ISCRITTI 10000 - 2019

ELENCO ISCRITTI 10000 - 2019

ISCRITTI 10000 AL 04 GENNAIO 2019

ABBATI ALESSIO M 01/01/1973 MODENA RUNNERS   CLUB
ACQUADERNI MARCO M 14/05/1986 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
AGNOLETTO ELENIA F 26/05/1979 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
ALBERTINI LUCA M 03/05/1965 RUNCARD
ALEOTTI FLAVIA F 05/01/1993 ASD FRANCESCO FRANCIA
ALVONI ALBERTO M 14/04/1959 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
AMELIO MATTEO M 15/05/1986 ATLETICA MELITO
ANDOLFO SERGIO M 06/06/1963 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
ANGELINI DANIELE M 04/09/1989 ATL BONDENO
ANGELINI MIRCO M 01/01/1977 ATLETICA CALDERARA
ARBIZZANI ANDREA M 01/01/1969 ATLETICA CASTENASO
ARDIZZONI  FEDERICO  M 27/05/1981 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
ARINIELLO PATRIZIA F 21/05/1967 MADONNINA PODISMO
AVANZI ALESSANDRO M 01/01/1980 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
AVIGNI NICOLA M 17/07/1974 SALCUS
BABBINI CLAUDIO M 16/06/1966 GNARRO JET MATTEI
BACCETTI EDOARDO M 11/03/1969 CORRIFERRARA
BACCOLINI CARLO M 01/01/1966 ATLETICA CASTENASO
BACILIERI LIBERO M 07/06/1962 I SSSIAN
BADALAMENTI LORENZO M 16/12/1989 CSI SASSO MARCONI
BAGNOLI FILIPPO M 27/10/1972 GNARRO JET MATTEI
BAGOZZI MICHELE M 15/10/1970 S.S. TENNO
BAIOCCHI FRANCESCO M 29/05/1966 ARCI GOODWIN
BALDAZZI MIRCO M 01/01/1986 ATLETICA CASTENASO
BANDIERA NICOLA M 10/04/1966 I SSSIAN
BARALDI DILETTA F 10/03/1989 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BARALDI  ILARIA F 01/01/1984 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
BARALDI  RUDY M 12/09/1974 POD FINALE EMILIA
BARALDI  STEFANO M 16/12/1955 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
BARALDINI MASSIMO M 07/08/1975 POD FINALE EMILIA
BARBAPICCOLA MAURIZIO M 26/04/1979 ACQUADELA
BARBETTI DANIELE M 03/08/1984 POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
BARBIERI SILVIA F 05/09/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BARBIERI  FRANCESCO  M 24/10/1969 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
BARBIERI  ROBERTO M 01/01/1960 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
BARGIOTTI MARIO M 14/10/1951 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
BASAGLIA MARCO M 29/01/1966 SALCUS
BASCHIERI CRISTIANA F 18/03/1964 LA FRATELLANZA 1874
BASILE MARIA LAURA F 01/01/1980 POD PONTELUNGO
BATTACCHI FRANCESCA F 01/01/1974 ACQUADELA
BATTISTINI ANTONIO M 19/11/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BECCHERONI ANNA F 27/01/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BEDESCHI SIMONA F 01/01/1985 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BEDHIAF ELYES M 09/10/1973 JOY RUNNER ASD
BEDINI MASSIMO M 01/01/1960 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BELMONTE CARMINE M 01/01/1988 ATLETICA CASTENASO
BENATI ENRICO M 29/10/1983 ATLETICA MELITO
BERGONZINI SIMONE M 01/01/1976 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BERGONZONI ALBERTO  M 24/06/1980 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
BERNINI PAOLA F 20/06/1964 LA FRATELLANZA 1874
BETTINI ELISA F 01/01/1972 POL DIL SANRAFEL
BIANCHI ALESSANDRO M 09/04/1974 LA FRATELLANZA 1874
BIANCHINI ELIA M 01/01/1970 ATLETICA REGGIO
BIANCHINI FAUSTO M 22/09/1963  
BIGONI MASSIMILIANO M 22/03/1971 CORRIFERRARA
BLANDA LIBERA F 27/02/1979 GNARRO JET MATTEI
BOMBINO ONOFRIO M 16/04/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BONACCORSI SAMANTA F 20/10/1974 GS GABBI
BONAFE’ CORRADO M 27/07/1953 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
BONAZZA RITA F 22/10/1969 POD FINALE EMILIA
BONAZZI MAURO M 01/01/1972 ATLETICA CASTENASO
BONETTI COSTANZA F 23/03/1998 POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
BONORA ELISABETTA F 01/08/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BONTADINI SANDRO M 04/01/1966 GNARRO JET MATTEI
BONVENTO ALBERTO M 01/01/1970 POD PONTELUNGO
BONZI ILARIA F 16/10/1973 I SSSIAN
BORGHI GIORGIA F 21/05/1973 JOY RUNNER ASD
BORSARI CLARA F 09/02/1956 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
BOSCHETTI FEDERICA F 10/08/1975 ATL MDS PANARIAGROUP
BOTTER PIER ENRICO M 29/06/1968 ATLETICA MELITO
BOTTURA CHIARA F 22/06/1968 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
BOVANINI FILIPPO M 01/01/1994 GNARRO JET MATTEI
BOVE ANGELO M 19/05/1969 CORRIFERRARA
BOVINA MARCO M 30/05/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BOVINA MAURIZIO M 10/03/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BRAMBILLA PIERANGELO M 20/07/1954 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
BRANCHINI LUCIA F 01/01/1990 ACQUADELA
BRANDALISE RITA F 14/09/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BRANDUZZI DARIO M 01/01/1974 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BRINI FEDERICO M 01/01/1973 POD PONTELUNGO
BRUNELLI MATTEO M 26/02/1990 I SSSIAN
BRUNETTI PAOLO M 26/01/1957 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
BUA ROSALBA F 08/03/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BUCUR LAURA ELENA F 01/01/1980 POD PONTELUNGO
BURGESS RACHEL ELAINE F 01/01/1973 POD PONTELUNGO
BUSUOLI GEORGINA  F 10/12/1972 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
BUTTINI MASSIMO M 11/07/1969 I SSSIAN
BUZZACCHI SIMONE M 01/07/1970 MARATHON LEGNAGO
BUZZONI MIRCO M 13/03/1968 I SSSIAN
CAGNANI LUCA M 25/04/1979 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
CAMOGLIO MARIA F 03/08/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAMPA  FABRIZIO M 01/01/1967 ACQUADELA
CAPITANI FILIPPO M 01/01/1985 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CARDINALE GIANLUCA M 07/11/1975 ATLETICA MELITO
CARETTO FRANCESCO M 24/02/1962 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
CARLOMAGNO FRANCESCO ANTONIO M 15/10/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CARRATTA ANDREA M 26/06/1981 RUNNERS BERGAMO
CASARI GIULIANO M 29/07/1974 GS GABBI
CASSINA ANDREA M 09/11/1981 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CASTELLI ELISA F 15/05/1976 I SSSIAN
CASTELLINI AUGUSTO M 01/01/1955 POD PONTELUNGO
CATERINO MAURIZIO M 14/07/1973 GNARRO JET MATTEI
CATTINI ALBERTO M 01/01/1977 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CAVARA MARCO M 25/03/1957 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAVAZZUTI PAOLO M 13/02/1965 POD FORMIGINESE
CAVINA TIZIANA F 01/01/0971 POD OZZANESE
CERE' MASSIMO M 01/01/1959 POL DIL SANRAFEL
CERETTI  CINZIA F 01/01/1968 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
CERVELLATI MAURO M 14/04/1951 POL PROGRESSO
CHIAPPE MIRKO M 19/09/1980 ATLETICA MELITO
CIAFARDINI PAOLO M 02/05/1977 GNARRO JET MATTEI
CISCATO STEFANIA F 01/01/1971 POL DIL SANRAFEL
COLLETTI MAURIZIO M 16/03/1965 POL STELLA ALPINA
COLUCCIA SIMONA F 11/08/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
COMASTRI MIRELLA F 28/10/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CONSERVA MARIO M 06/09/1961 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CORA' MICHELA F 12/03/1978 CORRIFERRARA
CORAZZA ROBERTA F 21/09/1978 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CORSINI FABRIZIO M 01/01/1977 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE M 08/12/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
COTER MARIO M 14/12/1950 G. ALPINISTICO   VERTOVESE
COVA PAOLO M 05/04/1962 SPORT CLUB LIBERTAS SESTO
CREMOMINI MANUELA  F 25/04/1967 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
CRENI ANTONELLA F 11/07/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CRESCENZI STEFANIA F 01/01/1964 POD PONTELUNGO
CRIMI NATALE SEBASTIANO M 22/01/1985 ATLETICA MELITO
CUCCHI STEFANO M 01/01/1968 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CUCCINIELLO LUCA M 10/11/1977 POL PROGRESSO
CUCCOLI SONIA F 24/04/1968 SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER
D'AGOSTINO  STEFANO M 01/01/1961 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
D'ALESSANDRO SEBASTIANO M 01/01/1973 ATLETICA CASTENASO
D'AMANZO SALVATORE M 21/03/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DAVIDE IVAN M 10/05/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE GOBBI LUCA M 07/03/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE LUCA MASSIMO M 09/02/1984 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE LUCA SERGIO M 20/02/1968 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
DE VIVO ANDREA M 24/04/1987 CORRIFERRARA
DEGLI ESPOSTI PATRIZIA F 06/11/1957 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DI FRESCO DANIELE M 01/01/1983 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
DI GERMANIO ANDREA M 19/04/1976 GNARRO JET MATTEI
DI NOIA  ERNESTO M 21/03/1974 GS GABBI
DONATI ALFONSINO M 11/05/1948 CSI CASALECCHIO
DONETTI ALBERTO M 01/01/1971 POD PONTELUNGO
DRAGOTTA LUCA M 01/01/1974 ATLETICA CASTENASO
ERRAMI MOHAMED M 01/01/1967 ATLETICA CASTENASO
FABBRI MIRCO M 02/09/1977 ATLETICA MELITO
FACCIOLI PAOLO M 01/01/1946 POL DIL SANRAFEL
FAELLA FRANCESCO M 07/05/1968 POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
FALBO ARMANDO M 01/01/1985 POD PONTELUNGO
FANTIGROSSI ILARIA F 28/10/1988 GS LAMMARI
FASANA DANIELE M 04/10/1978 EDERA FORLI
FATA LUCA M 16/11/1980 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
FERGNANI ELENA F 23/08/1999 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FERRABOSCHI DANIELA F 15/09/1974 ATL MDS PANARIAGROUP
FERRARI FABIO  M 01/04/1969 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
FERRARI GIANCARLO M 27/11/1964 RUNCARD
FERRI MASSIMO M 01/01/1975 ATLETICA CASTENASO
FIZZONI MAURO M 01/04/1962 I SSSIAN
FLAMINI LORENZO M 21/01/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FOGLI MORRIS M 03/08/1970 CORRIFERRARA
FONTANA ANDREA M 05/11/1965 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
FONTANA STEFANO M 21/11/1976 ATLETICA MELITO
FORESTI CAMILLO M 25/10/1963 RUNNERS BERGAMO
FORNI GABRIELE M 01/01/1972 POL DIL SANRAFEL
FORTINI SILVIA F 12/09/1978 POL STELLA ALPINA
FORTUNATO MICHELE M 01/01/1964 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
FRANCIOSI DAVIDE M 10/12/1977 ASD ATLETICA CEREA
FURLAN PAOLA F 23/06/1963 ATLETICA VICENTINA
GABRIELLI ALBERTO M 01/01/1938 POD PONTELUNGO
GAGLIANI ANDREA M 30/071973 GP I CAGNON
GALLI DANIELA F 08/08/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GAMBERINI LUCA M 23/10/1990 FRANCESCO FRANCIA
GAMBINI STEFANO M 18/09/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GANDOLFI NADIA F 29/11/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GARDELLI ELEONORA F 25/09/1986 CORRI FORREST
GAZZOTTI STEFANO  M 28/07/1967 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
GENTILE FABRIZIO M 01/01/1972 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GHEDUZZI ANTONELLA F 27/03/1963 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GHELARDINI ELENA F 15/12/1966 POL G.MASI
GHELFI MONICA F 25/08/1974 JOY RUNNER ASD
GHERLINZONI GIORGIO M 01/01/1963 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
GHINI DANIELE M 01/01/1966 POD PONTELUNGO
GIANCARLINI KATIA F 25/11/1964 GUBBIO RUNNERS
GIBBONI FRANCESCA F 02/04/1984 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GIGLIOLI  ANNALISA F 10/12/1970 POD FINALE EMILIA
GINOSA MICHELE M 01/01/1949 POD PONTELUNGO
GINOSA  ARTURO M 01/01/1965 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
GIORDANI  FLAVIO M 01/01/1953 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
GIUTTARI GIANLUCA M 01/01/1971 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GNESINI FULVIO M 14/08/1980 GNARRO JET MATTEI
GNUDI  CLAUDIA F 21/03/1975  
GORRASI GIANCARLO M 01/01/1979 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GOTTI IRENE F 08/02/1968 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GOZZO MASSIMO M 17/07/1962 CORRIFERRARA
GRANDI ALESSANDRO M 23/10/1972 EDERA FORLI
GRECHI DENIS M 12/12/1977 CORRIFERRARA
GRIGATTI CRISTIAN M 24/07/1976 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
GRILLI FRANCO M 01/01/1965 POD PONTELUNGO

GRUPPIONI ALBERTO M 01/01/1953 POD PONTELUNGO
GUARNATI LUIGI M 11/10/1974 S.S. TENNO
GUERNELLI SABRINA F 16/12/1966 POL STELLA ALPINA
GUERZONI MANUEL M 01/01/1980 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
IADARESTA MARIO M 01/01/1975 POD PONTELUNGO
IANNIBELLI GIUSEPPE M 01/01/1957 POL DIL SANRAFEL
IMBRIANI LUCA M 30/12/1978  
KABA MAMADI M 01/01/1996 ATLETICA CASTENASO
LA GANGA  ANDREA M 09/10/1976 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
LAMBERTINI  ELISABETTA F 01/01/1974 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
LAMBERTINI  PAOLA F 01/01/1957 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
LATIFI KLODIANA F 13/04/1980 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LAZZARI ENRICO M 26/03/1986 NUOVA ATLETICA   MOLINELLA
LEONCINI CLAUDIA F 01/01/1983 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LEOTTA EDOARDO M 01/01/1975 POL DIL SANRAFEL
LI VOLSI ROBERTO M 01/01/1980 ATLETICA CASTENASO
LIGABUE ANNA MARIA F 01/01/1962 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LOBERTI RITA F 23/09/1967 CORRIFERRARA
LODOVISI STEFANO M 01/01/1959 POD PONTELUNGO
LONGAGNANI MARCO M 01/01/1978 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LORENZINI DAMIANO M 24/04/1998 SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER
LUCA' FRANCESCO M 01/01/1981 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LUCENTE VITTORIO M 01/01/1977 POD PONTELUNGO
LUPPI ROBERTO M 28/02/1983 GNARRO JET MATTEI
LUPPI  PAOLO M 01/01/1946 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
MACCHIONI MASSIMO M 28/03/1969 ATLETICA MELITO
MACERATESI SANDRA AIDA F 31/10/1952 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MAESTRI PAOLO M 08/02/1951 PONTE NUOVO
MAGNANI ANDREA M 04/01/1966 PICO RUNNERS
MAGNI EMILIANO M 07/01/1974 ATLETICA MELITO
MALAGOLI GIANFRANCO M 01/01/1969 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
MALAGUTI CHIARA F 12/05/1965 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
MALAVASI LINDA F 01/08/1985 JOY RUNNER ASD
MALPIGHI LUCA  M 11/09/1997 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
MANCARI  AGOSTINO M 01/01/1960 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
MANTOVANI ANTONIO  M 23/06/1969 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
MANTOVANI MICHELE M 18/03/1983 POL QUADRILATERO
MARANGON ALESSIO M 03/02/1983 TEAM PATERLINI
MARCHESANO GIORGIO M 12/10/1945 TEAM ITALIA ROAD   RUNNERS
MARCHESINI ALESSANDRO M 20/02/1976 ATLETICA CIBENO CARPI
MARCHESINI MICHELE M 10/01/1975 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
MARCHETTI LUCA M 18/08/1976 PICO RUNNERS
MARCHI MAURIZIO M 26/08/1958 ATLETICA MELITO
MAROZZI DANILO M 14/08/1979 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
MARRI ALESSANDRA F 11/10/1965 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
MASETTI ANDREA M 03/03/1988 CORRIFERRARA
MASOTTI ANTONELLO M 07/10/1965 ATLETICA MELITO
MATERIA GAETANO M 01/01/1946 POL DIL SANRAFEL
MATTIOLI VITTORIO M 08/08/1974 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
MAZZINI MAURO M 15/09/1969 POL PROGRESSO
MAZZOLI MAURIZIO M 01/01/1949 POL DIL SANRAFEL
MAZZOLI  ANDREA M 01/01/1955 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
MEDAS LUIGI M 12/06/1957 CORRIFERRARA
MENABUE  GIOVANNI M 01/01/1948 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
MENEGATTI PAOLO M 01/01/1972 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
MEZZETTI FEDERICO M 19/03/1983 POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO
MIGLIORINI ELEONORA F 22/08/1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MIGNANI FABIO M 25/08/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MIGNANI GIUSEPPE M 21/05/1962 I SSSIAN
MILANI FRANCO M 31/05/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MINEO STEFANO M 21/03/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MISTRONI VALERIO M 03/11/1985 POL PORTA SARAGOZZA
MOLINARI STEFANIA F 28/01/1977 CORRIFERRARA
MONTANARI ANDREA M 01/01/1981 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
MONTANI LUCA M 05/11/1971 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
MONZO CARMELA F 15/07/1976 ASD ATLETICA AGROPOLI
MORGANTI EMANUELE M 30/01/1980 ATLETICA MELITO
MORGESE GIANLUCA M 28/08/1976 ATLETICA CALDERARA
MULEO LUCA M 30/04/1979 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
NADALINI STEFANO M 01/01/1969 POD PONTELUNGO
NANNA  VITO M 24/07/1985 I SSSIAN
NARDINO ENRICO M 10/10/1984 JOY RUNNER ASD
NEGRINI LUCA M 01/01/1964 POD PONTELUNGO
NEGRONI NICOLA M 13/06/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
NERI FABIO M 23/11/1970 JOY RUNNER ASD
NERI SIMONA F 01/01/1966 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
NISI DOMENICO M 28/04/1985 I SSSIAN
OCCHIPINTI GIUSEPPE M 01/01/1966 ATLETICA CASTENASO
OGNIBENE FABRIZIO M 14/05/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
OLIVIERI LUCA M 18/08/1967 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
PALOMBO SATURNINO M 29/07/1980 AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO
PALUMBO LEONARDO M 16/01/1974 ATLETICA MELITO
PANCALDI SANDRA F 10/03/1963 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
PANTALEONI PAOLA F 08/06/1965 CORRIFERRARA
PANZETTA ANTONELLA F 31/01/1965 ARCI GOODWIN
PAOLINI FEDERICA F 04/05/1973 INTERFORZE MODENA
PAPOTTI CRISTIANO M 07/03/1970 RUNCARD
PAPPALARDO NICOLA M 01/01/1975 POD PONTELUNGO
PARENTI ALBERTO M 12/01/1999 SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER
PARMEGGIANI SABRINA F 05/04/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PASSERINI PATRIZIA F 01/01/1962 ACQUADELA
PATTI  PATRIZIO M 01/01/1967 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
PAVASINI DEBORAH F 29/05/1977 CORRIFERRARA
PELIZZARI ANNARITA F 14/07/1967 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PELLICCIARI ALESSANDRO M 10/06/1983 ATLETICA MELITO
PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO M 13/03/1958 GUBBIO RUNNERS
PERAZZOLO MICHEL M 10/09/1987 RUNCARD
PERDOMI MONIA F 23/071973 CORRIFERRARA
PERDONATI STEFANO M 19/12/1971 LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO RIVER
PERELLI MARCO M 09/01/1968 US ZOLA ASD
PEREZ SANCHEZ LUIS M 21/10/1979 ATLETICA MELITO
PERONI ELEONORA F 13/03/1975 RUNCARD
PERRI SERGIO M 26/10/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PES GIAN MICHELE M 01/01/1973 ACQUADELA
PEZZINI CLAUDIO M 05/05/1965 POL CENTESE
PEZZINO ANDREA M 01/01/1967 POD PONTELUNGO
PIERLI ROMANO M 01/01/1951 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
PIGNATTARI FILIPPO M 06/12/1971 JOY RUNNER ASD
PIGNATTI LORENZO M 08/02/2002 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
PIRANI EMANUELE M 01/01/1965 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
PIRONDI FABIO M 01/01/1980 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
PIZZI DAVIDE M 08/06/1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
POGGI FABIO M 12/04/1977 RUNCARD
POLI  MARCO M 01/01/1966 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
PONDRELLI DANIELE M 01/01/1969 POL DIL SANRAFEL
POPOLO NICOLA M 17/11/1945 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
POPPI ALESSANDRO M 20/05/1980 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
POZZANA GIOVANNI M 12/07/1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
POZZATI ELISABETTA F 09/12/1969 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PREITE COSTANTINO M 12/10/1966 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
PROCOPIO  LEONARDO M 18/11/1970 POL PROGRESSO
PUTTINI UMBERTO M 23/08/1967 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
QUAQUARELLI GIULIA F 08/07/1989 GNARRO JET MATTEI
RAGAZZI ELISA F 01/01/1985 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
RAIMONDI GIANCARLO M 01/01/1958 POD PONTELUNGO
RAIOLO SONJA F 24/02/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RAISI ALESSANDRO M 22/11/1977 LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO   RIVER
REALE GIUSEPPE M 27/03/1968 PICO RUNNERS
REALE  PASQUALE M 07/10/1976 PICO RUNNERS
REBECCHI ELIA M 10/12/1988 ATLETICA PIACENZA
REGGIANI ROSANNA F 04/03/1973 JOY RUNNER ASD
REITANO ALFIO M 10/02/1979 GNARRO JET MATTEI
RESCIGNO FRANCESCA F 15/11/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RICCIARDI LUIS MATTEO M 01/01/1993 ACQUADELA
RIGHETTI MICHELE M 14/08/1965 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
RIGHI GABRIELE M 01/01/1990 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
RIGHI MAURO M 01/01/1962 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
RITOSSA CLAUDIO M 28/06/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RIVOLI VIRGINIA F 23/04/1979 RUNCARD
RIZZARDI  MAURO M 01/01/1960 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
ROBUSTINI MAURO M 03/12/1962 CORRIFERRARA
RODOLFI SAMUELE M 22/09/1972 GNARRO JET MATTEI
ROPA MARIA LUISA F 03/05/1958 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ROSSI CRISTINA F 01/01/1962 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
ROSSI MASSIMO M 24/03/1968 ATLETICA MELITO
ROSSI PIERLUCA M 01/02/1973 ATLETICA CALDERARA
ROTONDO SALVATORE M 26/09/1976 JOY RUNNER ASD
ROVERSI MADDALENA F 19/06/1971 RUNCARD
RUBBI PAOLO M 01/01/1958 POD PONTELUNGO
SABATTINI GABRIELE M 29/01/1974 I SSSIAN
SALADINO GIOVANNI M 02/01/1960 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SALVI MICHELE M 23/08/1965 POD FINALE EMILIA
SANSOLINO VINCENZO M 06/11/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SANTI ELISA F 16/07/1954 RUNCARD
SANTI FRANCO M 08/04/1967 RUNCARD
SARACCO GIORGIO M 13/12/1989 RUNCARD
SAVOCA LUCA M 18/10/1968 JOY RUNNER ASD
SCABBIA DANIELE M 03/09/1972 CORRIFERRARA
SCANDALE GIUSEPPE M 30/04/1974 ATLETICA MELITO
SCARLETTI ANDREA M 26/01/1976 CORRIFERRARA
SCHIRALLI PIETRO MARTIRE M 13/02/1958 POL AVIS BOLOGNESE
SEIDENARI DAVIDE M 25/03/1977 JOY RUNNER ASD
SELLERI RICCARDO M 01/01/1965 POD PONTELUNGO
SERGI GELSOMINO M 29/11/1975 GNARRO JET MATTEI
SERRA CHIARA F 12/03/1974 JOY RUNNER ASD
SERRAZANETTI FABIO  M 30/06/1962 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
SETTI ALBERTO M 01/01/1976 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
SIGNORINI CHIARA F 15/03/1981 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SOLMI MICHELA F 20/04/1973 I SSSIAN
SONCINI  DANIELE M 01/01/1955 ATLETICA CASTENASO
SORIANI FEDERICO M 28/05/1974 POL QUADRILATERO
SPAGNOLI ANNA F 04/02/1972 EDERA FORLI
STANGHELLINI MATTEO M 01/01/1977 POD PONTELUNGO
STARA GIANLUCA M 14/05/1976 GNARRO JET MATTEI
TADDE' MARCO M 01/01/1971 POD PONTELUNGO
TAGLIAFERRI MASSIMO M 01/01/1972 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
TAMBURRI FEDERICO  M 18/05/1976 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
TASINI MANUELE M 01/01/1953 POD PONTELUNGO
TEBALDI MIRKO M 30/09/1968 CORRIFERRARA
TENANI ALESSIO M 16/09/1979 GS GABBI
TESTA NELLO M 25/10/1969 GNARRO JET MATTEI
TESTONI DANIELA F 01/01/1958 POD PONTELUNGO
TODISCO  GIUSEPPE M 01/01/1967 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
TOMAINO VALERIO M 19/07/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TOMESANI DANIELE M 02/12/1974 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
TONI WILLIAM M 01/01/1963 POL DIL SANRAFEL
TORELLI ALBERTO M 08/09/1976 ATLETICA SCANDIANO
TOSELLI STEFANO M 05/07/1970 GP I CAGNON
TREVISI  SIMONE M 28/07/1979 LIBERO MOVIMENTO PO   RIVER
TURCHI ANTONELLA F 24/03/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TURRINI LORENZO M 10/01/1996 S.A. VALCHIESE
VANELLI ANDREA M 04/04/1965 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
VANETTI RICCARDO M 26/11/1993 ATLETICA MELITO
VARIGNANA JACOPO M 20/11/2003 ASD PONTEVECCHIO
VASSALLI DANIELA F 22/02/1975 ATL PARATICO
VECCHI MIRKO M 26/02/1988 JOY RUNNER ASD
VENTURA MAURIZIO M 01/01/1951 POL DIL SANRAFEL
VENTURI ROBERTA F 30/07/1973 I SSSIAN
VENTURI SIMONE M 10/01/1975 CSI SASSO MARCONI
VENTURINI LORENZA  F 07/10/1957 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
VERGA MARCO M 01/01/1972 POD PONTELUNGO
VERONESE EMILIO  M 22/05/1975 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
VERONESI GIUSEPPE M 17/08/1974 PERSICETANA PODISTICA
VERZELLA ELENA F 01/01/1992 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
VESPO GIANLUCA M 07/10/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VEZZANI MANUELE M 30/11/1978 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VIAGGI CRISTIAN M 04/05/1971 POD FINALE EMILIA
VIGNOCCHI MIRCO  M 24/04/1970 VICTORIA SANT'AGATA
VIGNOLI ANDREA M 01/01/1976 ACQUADELA
VILLA RAFFAELLO M 03/08/1967 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
VIRGILI FEDERICA F 27/03/1977 CORRIFERRARA
VITALI STEFANO M 27/09/1978 POD FINALE EMILIA
VIVARELLI FEDERICO M 01/01/1976 POD PONTELUNGO
VOLTA GIANNI M 01/01/1967 POD PONTELUNGO
VUILLEMENOT  NADEGE F 01/01/1973 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
ZACCHERINI DOMENICO M 01/01/1959 ATLETICA CASTENASO
ZAGNONI  GIORGIO M 01/01/1957 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
ZAGONEL VIOLA F 14/08/1993 POL G.MASI
ZANASI FABIO M 08/08/1969 RUNCARD
ZANASI  ROBERTA F 01/01/1967 LOLLI AUTO SPORT CLUB
ZANELLI STEFANO M 18/04/1964 GNARRO JET MATTEI
ZHIVANI DRITA F 01/01/1975 ASD FARO FORMIGNANA
ZINI ADALBERTO M 25/03/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZINI CHIARA F 01/01/1987 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
ZOCCA MORENO M 24/03/1959 ATLETICA MELITO