Home » ELENCO ISCRITTI 2018

ELENCO ISCRITTI 2018

ISCRITTI MARATONA al 02/01/2018

ALBERTINI   ELISABETTA F 13.09.1973 ATL. CASTELLO
AARTS GEORGIUS M 19.09.1964 RUNNERS BERGAMO
ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M 30.07.1958 C.R.MONTE PASCHI
ALESSI GIACOMO M 27/11/1971  
ALIVESI GIUSEPPINO M 18.02.1953  
ANGELINI FRANCESCA F 22.03.1975 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA 
ANGIONI NICOLA M 16.01.1981 MARATHON CREMONA
AVELLONE ALBERTO M 13.07.1968 GP AVIS FORLI
BACCHI SIMONA F 24.06.1974  
BALBONI TIZIANA F 24/04/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BALDINI CARLO M 15.01.1960 RISUBBIANI 2008
Balzaretti Christian M 05.08.1976 Verde Pisello Group
BARONIO ROBERTO M 17.04.1974 RUNNIN CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO
BATTAGLINI FEDERICO M 01.04.1975 RUNCARD
BATTIGELLI SILVANO M 25.12.1960 MARATONA MAGNANO
BATTOCCHIO ROBERTO M 23.05.1956 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
BEDONNI MASSIMILIANO M 02.09.1970 ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
BELLAPIANTA DANIELE M 11/12/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BENATTI STEFANO M 01.03.1961 MONTI PALLIDI
BENVENUTI ELISA  F 11.11.1987 RIMINI MARATHON
Bevilacqua Andrea M 12/08/1967 Atl.Calderara TecnoPlast
BIANCHESSI DIEGO M 05.01.1982 CAMISANO RUNNING
Bigi Luciano M 29/06/1955 soc.maratona alzheimer
Blo Vainer M 31/08/1953 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
Blo Vainer M 31/08/1953 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
BOFFO MARCO M 21.01.1975 G.S.VALSUGANA
BOIANO ROBERTO M 26.08.1968 MATESE RUNNING
Boldrin Adriano   29/02/1952 Soc. Atl. Riviera del Brenta
BONACCHI SILVANO M 27.05.1966 ASCDSILVANO FEDI PT
Bonfiglio Marco M 02/09/1977 IPOSSIBILE TARGET ASD
BONFIGLIOLI MICHELE M 28.01.1975 RUNCARD
BORDINO FRANCESCO M 25.09.1965 SOC.RUNNING PREALPINO
BORIOSI GUALTIERO M  18.01.1957 ACAR UNICREDIT
BORLENGHI FEDERICO    F 10.09.1977 STRADIVARI TRIATHLON CR
BORSETTO GIANNI M 19.09.1965 G.S.IL FIORINO
BOSI DAVIDE M 26.05.1964 ATL.CORRIFERRARA
BOSSU' FRANCESCO M 09/10/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BRAVI SIMONE M 19/03/1976 RIMINI MARATHON
BRIAMO GIANCARLO M 30/11/1953 RIMINI MARATHON
BRIGATTI STEFANO M 25.12.1956 RUNNERS BERGAMO
BRUNI FEDERICO    M 18.10.1976 TEAM OTC SSD ARL
Busetti Fabio M 15/05/1974 GS Avis Oggiono 
BUSINELLI GIANLUCA M 05.12.1969 TEAM OTC SSD ARL
Bussa Vito M 21/1081965 Amici dello Sport Briosco MI516
BUTTINONI IVANO M 05.11.1961 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO
CAGNANI LUCA M 25.04.1979 TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
CAMMUSO GIUSEPPE M 08.06.1957 ATLETICA CALES
CAMPI GOFFREDO M 22.12.1954 LA TIGRE
CAPRISTO NATALINO M 22.09.1977 TRIATHLON PAVESE
CARATTA ANDREA M 26/06/1981 RUNNERS BERGAMO
CASATI GIANLUCA M 01.06.1966 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO
Caselli Gianna   11/07/1969 G.P. I Cagnon
CASONI ROBERTO M 10.05.1970 G.P.CORNO GIOVANE
CECCHNI GIACOMO M 02.09.1980 9,92 RUNNER
CENZATO RAFFAELE M 05.03.1971 ATLETICA BANCOLE
CESERACCIO FRANCESCO M 02.03.1955 ATL.PONT DONNAU
CHIZZINI JURI M 14.09.1964 Verde Pisello Group
CIONI FULVIO M 20.10.1969  
CISSE  MAMADOU M 1.08.1967 ATL DESIO
COBELLI LUCIANO M 08.09.1972 RUNCARD
COLOMBO MAURIZIO M 21.10.1975 ROAD RUNNER CLUB MILANO
COLUCCI GIOVANNI   M 30.01.1975 ATL.SACMI AVIS IMOLA
COLUCCIA SIMONA F 11/08/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CORRADINI ELEONORA  F 16/10/1991 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
CORRADINI FABIO M 20/12/1964 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA
CORTELLA  MASSIMO M 1968 RUNCARD
CORTELLAZZI MONICA F 16/08/2013 URBAN RUNNERS
CRESPI CORRADO M 23/06/1980 RIMINI MARATHON
DAL CAPPELLO GIOVANNI M    
DALBARD MARCO M 29.9.1972 ATL.PONT DONNAU
DALLA TORRE ITALIA F 21.08.1969 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA
DE FELICE MARIO M 16.12.1972 RUNCARD
DE MARZI DANIELE M 05.10.1974 ATLETICA VICENTINA
DE SANTIS MIRCO M 01.01.1965 RUNCARD
DE STEFANO DANIELA M 02.05.1979  
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO M 15.06.1956 POL.PORTA SARAGOZZA
DELLA MONICA VINCENZO M 06.04.1954 G.P.CORNO GIOVANE
DEVIS OSCAR LORENZO GRAZIANO M 19.03.1975 RUNCARD
DI IORIO PIETRO M 22.06.1971 MARCIATORI DESIO
DRAGUS LACRAMIOARA F 30.04.1976 PIOMBINO DESE
ESPOSITO RITA F 27.04.1960 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
Esposito Monica F 13/03/1961 Easy Runner 
EUSEBI DANIELA F 24.07.1973 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
FABBRI YURI M 17.12.1979 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
FAIELLA MATTEO LUIGI M 23.06.1979 9.92 ASD RUNNER
Faleo Massimo M 22/07/1966 ASD Barletta Sportiva
FEDUZZI ROBERTINO M 04.03.1965 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING
FERRARINI DANIELE M 06.02.1968 CIRC.RIC.CITTANOVA

FERRINI LORENZO M 22.10.1969 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
FIORI FABIO M 11.06.1971 GP AVIS FORLI
FOPPA VICENZINI FEDERICO ALDO M 18.12.1972 ATL.LOMAZZO
FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA F 26.07.1972 RUNCARD
FUGGINI FLAVIO M 25/08/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
Funghi Enzo M 03/08/1941 Club Super Marathon Italia
FURLAN RINALDO M 26.08.1963 ATLETI CAMPO GIURIATI
GALASSO ROBERTO M 15.03.1966 ATLETICA LEONE SAN MARCO
GALLUZZO ELISABETTA F 05.03.1974 VICENZA MARATHON
Gambaiani Mauro M 07/05/1965 Pico Runners 
Gargano Angela F 10/09/1961 ASD Barletta Sportiva
GARIGLIO PAOLO M 19.7.1964 RUNCARD
Gavazzeni Giovanna Carla F 22/03/1954 Pantera Rosa
GELATI LUCA M 07/07/1976 9,92 RUNNING
GENTILE ORAZIO M 13.04.1976 RUNCARD
GIOVANNINI MASSIMO M 15/09/1961 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GIROTTO LEANDRO GIORGIO M 15,09,1955 CORRITREVISO
GIULIANI  STEFANIA F 27.02.1967  
Giuliano Guido M 08/08/1963 delta spedizioni
GORGONE SALVATORE M 31.12.1950 GS BANCARI ROMANI
GOSTOLI MAURIZIO M 18.07.1969 RN 521
GOVONI FABIO M 24.10.1974 PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA
GRANDI ALESSANDRO M 23.09.1991 GS LAMONE
GRION MILENA F 05.04.1967 ASD TRECASALI
GROSS RICHARD M 26.04.1967 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB
GROSSI GIOVANNI M 21/12/1958 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GROTTO ANTONIO M 14.11.1949 TEAN ITALIA ROAD RUNNER
GUIDI ALESSIO M 27/03/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
IADEVAIA GIACOMO M 01.10.1963 POD.QUARRATA
Introcaso Isabella F 30/06/1976 Amici dello Sport Briosco
KUMARAKU KRISTAQ M 19.12.1962 ATL CIBENO
Leopardi Barra Antonio M 29/071965 Barletta Sportiva
Lettieri Rosa F 07/11/1950 San Damianese Brugherio
LILLO LUIGINA F 19.07.1968 RUNCARD
LO BIANCO CARMINE M 21.07.1957 POL.COOP CERAMICHE IM
LONER ALESSIO M 10.12.1971 ATL.VALLE DI CEMBRA
LUTEROTTI SONIA F 20.03.1961 GR.GARDA SPORT EVENTS
MAGGIONI ROBERTO M 08.06.1965 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO 
MAGGIONI MATTEO M 15.02.1976 RUNCARD
MAINFREDI GABRIELE M 21.08.1980 RUN CARD
MAININI ROBERTO M 10.12.1970 ARC PRO PATRIA
MALAVASI  LINDA F 1.8.85 JOY RUNNERS
MARCHESI Ilaria  F 17.06.1971 ATL.VICTORia
MARGIOTTA  ANTONIO M 10.01.1966 ASD TRECASALI
MARIANI FABRIZIO M 05.03.1965 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO
MARMIFERO DARIO M 15.09.1954  
MARRI FABIO M 01.08.1950 MODENA ATLETICA
MASCIA ALESSANDRO M 17.10.1974  
Massari Greta F 27/03/1970 Soc. Pico Runners
MASTROLIA ANGELO M 03.02.1968 ATL.MDS PANARIA GROUP
MAVERNA CINZIA F 30.07.1974  
MAZZANTI MARCO M 18/01/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MELANI ALESSANDRO M 2.4.1948 Club Super Marathon Italia
MELIS ANTONIO M 05.08.1965 PERCORRERE IL SILE
MENNA ANTONIO M 28.06.1967 ATL.SACMI AVIS IMOLA
MEREGHETTI ANNA F 02.07.1970 asd tapascione running team
MERLIN  LUCA M 12.12.1970 ASD  RUNNER  VARESE
MICHELIS MARIA F 28.12.1967 ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO
MILANI ALBERTO M 05/12/1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
Mocellin Marina F 13/07/1951 Club Super Marathon Italia
MORETTI ADONELLA F 16.11.1959 ASPA BASTIA
MOROLLI MATTEO MARIA M 09/02/1970 RIMINI MARATHON
MORSTABILINI 18,75 M 10.05.1979 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB
MORSTABILINI LUCA M 16,02.1969 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB
NEGRE FREDERIC M 3.5.1972 MONTEROSA FOGU
NEGRONI FABIO M 31.05.1974 ATL.AVIS CSPT
NESTA  CLAUDIO M 26.02.1973 ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA M 02/10/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
Pacinotti Pierpaolo M 04/10/1969 >La Stanca Pt
PADOVESE TULLIO M 18.06.1975 G.S.TORTELLINI VOLTAN
PAGANO SANTO M 09.04.1954 TAPASCIONI RUNNIN TEAM
PAGLIARANI MASSIMILIANO M 02/08/1972 RIMINI MARATHON
PAGLIERO LILIANA FRANCESCA F 17.11.1968 BRANCALEONE ASTI
PAOLETTI NERINO M 19.03.1967 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
Paracchini Roberto M 21/06/1943 GS Gabbi
PARONI MARIA SOLE F 08.02.1983 RUNNER SALO
PASCON   FAUSTO M 04.03.1966 ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO
PATUZZI SERGIO M 19/10/1959 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PELAGALLI  LEANDRO GIORGIO M 27.05.1958 ASD JOLO
PENNICA GABRIELE M 16/07/1988 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PEPE ANTONIO M 12.02.1969 MISANO PODISMO
PERRI ANDREA M 20.12.1976  
PIFFERI FABIO M 13.2.1965 Verde Pisello Group
PINO DOMENICO M 28.11.1953 POL.MONTE SAN PIETRO
PITTI MAURIZIO M 29.3.1972 ATL.PONT DONNAU
PLAZZOTTA DINO M    
PONCHIONE  ALESSANDRO M 26.12.1965 ASD GATE CRAL INPS
Pozzi Ilaria  F 07/12/1977 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
PULICI MAURIZIO M 19.03.1961 AVIS SEREGNO
RAGAZZINI MASSIMO M 17.03.1982 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA

RAGO MARCO M 24.04.1974 RUNNING PREALPINO
RAZZINI Massimiliano M 31.08.1967 asd tapascione running team
RENZI QUIRINO M 03/11/1963 Athletic Team Pioltello
RICUPERO MARCO M 30.08.1973 POD.FORMIGINESE
RIGHI GABRIELE M 13/03/1965 RIMINI MARATHON
Rizzitelli Michele M 18/06/1946 ASD Barletta Sportiva
ROLLO  CRISTIANO M 31.03.1974 ATL.ALPINI TROFARELLO
ROMANO MICHELE M 04.06.1967 asd tapascione running team
ROSA DELIA F 15.02.1976 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING
ROSA GIOVANNI PIERINO M 11.06.1967 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO
ROSSET DANIELE M 13.06.1974 ATLETICA 2000
RUBINO ROBERTO M 28.08.1979 O9,92 RUN
SACCARO EMANUELE M 15.11.1974 ATLETICA VICENTINA
SALIMBENE GIORGIO M 09.05.1955 FIRENZE MARATHON
SALVESTRINI LAPO M 8.10.1975 LE TORRI PODISMO
SCARDOVI MARCO M 28.03.1987 ERUNCARD
SCARPA  FRANCO M 06/07/1954 Capraia e limite
SCARPANTE  STEFANO M 15.12.1956 TEAM GRANAROLO
SCIURTI DAVIDE M 19/03/1981 RIMINI MARATHON
SCROFANI MASSIMO M 29.06.1971 ASD BLADE RUNNER
SEBASTIANI FRANCESCO M 05.11.1956  
SENSOLI GIANLUCA M 09.11.1973 MISANO PODISMO
SERAFINI STEFANO M 25.10.1979 GP AVIS FORLI
SOAVE CLAUDIO M 4.8.1966 POD.LIPPO CALDERARA
Solfrizzo Paolo M 19/09/1959 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
Spichetti Antonio M 16/05/1954 Prato Promozione 
STONFER DANIELE M 03.07.1982 ATLETICA VALLE CEMBRA
SUCCI  STEFANO M 21.01.1968 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
TARANTINO MAURO M 20.07.1982 RUNCARD
TEGGI MAURIZIO M 7.7.1957 POL. ACQUADELA BO
TONI CRISTINA F 27.01.1965 NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA
TOSCHI GIANFRANCO M 25.05.1960 RUNCARD
TOTARO   MARIO M 28.04.1951 ATLETICA PRATO
TRENTIN VIRGINIO M 28.10.1954 atl.san biagio
TRINELLI ROBERTO M 11.07.1965 PODISTICA TRANESE
TUFO DANIELE M 05.04.1978 Verde Pisello Group
TUNDO GIUSEPPE M 29.03.1950 ATL.ITALTEL
VALENTINO FERDINANDO M 10.04.1953 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
VALLI NADIR M 20.04.1953 G.P.ARCI GOODWIN
Vandelli Aligi M 10/03/1946 GP La Guglia
VECCHIATO MARIO M 19.09.1966 ASD NICO RUNNERS 
VEDILEI  ENRICO M 06.03.1964 GPA LUGHESINA
VELATTA STEFANO M 30.11.1975 ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERS
VENA FABIO M  12.12.1962 DI.PO
VERSOLATO BARBARA F 18.08.1970 BREMA RUNNING TEAM
VIRGALLITO GIUSEPPE M 28/04/1987 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VIT ROLANDO M 05.11.1962 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA
VITA  LUIGI   M 14.06.1962 TEAM P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO
VIZZINI MASSIMILIANIO M 2.10.1971 PRATO NORD PODISMO
VOLPE  GABRIELE M 25.07.1967 OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING
VOZZA  MARIA F 19.07.1965 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
ZAGO EUGENIO M 15.10.1958 ASD RUNNERSCLLUB AGGRED.
Zanaboni Maria Rita F 14/09/1956 Amici Sport Briosco Milano
ZANGHERI LUCA M 18/04/1972 A.R.C.U.S. RIMINI
ZERBINATI LUCA M 15.09.1975 Pico Runners 
ZERBINATI LIBERO M 01.04.1946 Pico Runners 
ZOLI DANIELE M 24.01.1957 RUNCARD
ZORZI EMILIANO M 12.04.1971  
MALAVASI  MAURO M 08.01.1983 G.S. 3.30
MALAVASI  PAOLO M 23.05.1951 G.S. 3.30
VETTORELLO  CLAUDIO M 13.01.1986 POL. ZOLA