Home » ISCRITTI MARATONA 2020

ISCRITTI MARATONA 2020

ISCRITTI MARATONA AL 5 GENNAIO 2020

ABBATE MAURO M 13/11/1963 FREE RUNNERS
ADORNETTO FRANCESCO M 26/07/1981 RUNCARD
ALBERTINI ELISABETTA F 13/09/1973 ATL RADIO CENTRO WEB
ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M 30/07/1958 CR BANCA MONTE DEI   PASCHI 
AMBROSINO LUIGI M 25/09/1960 ASD POD TORINO
ANCORA VITO M 27/06/1953 GS BELLAVISTA
ANGELINI FRANCESCA F 22/03/1975 ROSA RUNNING TEAM
ANGIONI NICOLA M 16/01/1981 1 TO RUN ASD
ARCARI GIULIA F 30/06/1971 PARMA MARATHON
ARGENTINO FRANCESCO M 03/04/1967 CORRI FORREST
ARIENTI STEFANIA F 28/05/1963 GS AVIS SEREGNO
ATTUALI FRANCESCO M 29/01/1979 9,92 RUNNING ASD
BACCHI SIMONA F 24/06/1974 CIRC RICREATIVO   CITTANOVA
BALBONI TIZIANA F 26/04/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN M 05/08/1976 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
BEDONNI MASSIMILIANO M 02/09/1970 TEAM GRANAROLO
BEGOTTI DEVIS M 04/10/1982 GP ARCI GOODWIN
BELLIA PATRIZIA F 06/01/1963 ASD GATE CRAL INPS
BELLUCCI MATTEO M 19/04/1982 V RUNING ASD
BERETTA ROBERTO M    
BERNARDO CLAUDIO M 28/03/1963 MAGREDI MOUNTAIN   TRAIL
BEVILACQUA ANDREA M 12/08/1967 ASD LIPPO CALDERARA
BIAGINI ANDREA M 07/05/1968 GP LA GUGLIA
BIGI LUCIANO M 29/06/1955 ASD MARATONA   ALZHEIMER
BIRRER CLAUDIO M 04/02/1974 RUNCARD
BISETTI IVAN M 23/01/1960 ASD LIPPO CALDERARA
BLO' WAINER M 31/08/1953 HAPPY RUNNER
BOERO ALESSANDRO M 02/10/1962 MARATONETI   DELTIGULLIO
BOGLIONI ALESSANDRO M 06/11/1960 ATL FRANCIACORTA
BOIANO ROBERTO M 26/08/1968 RUNCARD
BONAVENTURA GIUSEPPE M 04/02/1959 GTA CREMA
BONDIOLI CLAUDIO M 31/12/1966 ATL RCM CASINALBO
BONORA SIMONA F 11/06/1971 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET
BORGHI LORENZO M 21/05/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BORGHI LUCIANO M 24/10/1972 ATL BONDENO
BORTOLIN GABRIELE M 19/09/1973 ATLETICA LEONE
BOSSU' FRANCESCO M 09/10/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BOVANINI FILIPPO M 09/07/1994 AVIS CASTEL SAN   PIETRO
BRAVI SIMONE M 19/03/1976 RIMINI MARATHON
BRIAMO FRANCO M 30/11/1953 RIMINI MARATHON
BRIGATTI STEFANO M 25/12/1956 RUNNERS BERGAMO
BRUNI FEDERICO M 18/10/1976 TEAM OTC ASD RRL
BRUSAMENTO LORENA F 19/08/1973 GS GABBI
BUSETTI FABIO M 15/05/1974 ASD AVIS OGGIONO
BUSINELLI GIAN LUCA M 05/12/1969 TEAM OTC ASD RRL
BUTTINONI IVANO M 05/11/1961 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO
CAGGIANO NICOLA M 22/07/1948 NUOVA VIRTUS CESENA
CAGNANI LUCA M 25/04/1979 ACQUADELA
CAMBRIANI DANIELE M 29/06/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAMPANA MANRICO M 11/06/1965 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
CANEPA GIULIANO M 28/01/1950 MARATONETI DEL   TIGULLIO
CANNITO FRANCESCO M 11/03/1959 PRO PATRIA MILANO
CARDONA' GIORGIO M 28/11/1967 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
CARLOMAGNO FRANCESCO   ANTONIO  M 15/10/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAROPPO MARCO M 13/03/1974 RUNCARD
CARRATTA ANDREA M 26/06/1981 RUNNERS BERGAMO
CASABLANCA ANTONIO M 09/11/1963 GP CASALESE
CASADEI LUCA M 10/04/1965 RIMINI MARATHON
CASALGRANDI GABRIELLA F 29/03/1965 CIRC. RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
CASATI GIANLUCA M 01/06/1966 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO
CASELLI GIANNA F 11/07/1969 POLISPORTIVA CENTESE
CECCHETTO MATTEO M 14/08/1975 URBAN RUNNERS
CECCHINI GIACOMO M 02/09/1980 9,92 RUNNING
CHIAPPA SABRINA F 30/11/1982 ATL LIBERTAS   S.S.GIOVANNI
CHIERICI SUSANNA F 23/10/1969 BERGAMO STARS
CHIZZINI YURI M 14/09/1964 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
CIUCCI   MONTEFORTE MICHELE M 03/03/1979 ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA
COLGAN DAVID M 03/08/1981 POD OZZANESE
COMODI LUCA M 04/07/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CORINI ROBERTO M 08/07/1954 TEAM GRANAROLO
CORTELAZZI MONICA F 02/07/1972 FREE RUNNERS
CORTICELLI MASSIMILIANO M 24/02/1968 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
COSMA BARBARA F 06/08/1971 PERCORRERE IL SILE
CREMONA FERDINANDO M 24/12/1986 GS BUTTARELLI CESOLE
DALLA TORRE ITALIA F 21/08/1969 ATHLETIC CLUB   APICILIA
DALL'OCA GIAN MATTEO M 20/12/1972 OMBRIANO RUNNING
DE RINALDIS ANDREA M 06/04/1970 PARMARATHON ASD
DE SANTIS MIRCO M 01/01/1965 UISP BOLOGNA
DEL VECCHIO AURELIO M 01/01/1956 PORTA SARAGOZZA
DI FABIO FABIO M 21/02/1964 RIMINI MARATHON
DI TOMA  CLAUDIO M 10/06/1973 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
DOBORI NICHOLAS M 08/08/1987 SIDERMEC VITALI
DONATI ELENA F 26/11/1976 RIMINI MARATHON
ESPOSITO MONICA F 13/03/1961 ASD MARATONA   ALZHEIMER
FABBRI LORENZO M 06/04/1968 RIMINI MARATHON
FABBRI YURI M 17/12/1979 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
FABIANI ELENA F 15/03/1977 BLS RUN TEAM
FALEO MASSIMO M 22/07/1966 HAPPY RUNNERS   ALTAMURA
FANELLI LUIGI M 16/08/1969 ATL TUSCULUM FRASCATI
FERRARI MARCO M 17/06/1975 ATL PARATICO
FERRARINI DANIELE M 06/02/1968 CIRC RICREATIVO   CITTANOVA
FERRETTI LUIGI M 08/11/1953 GSA BRUGHERIO
FERRINI LORENZO M 22/10/1969 MARCIATORI SAN   GIORGIO
FINIGUERRA FAUSTO M 30/08/1970 PICO RUNNERS
FIORE ALBAROSA F 05/04/1957 ASD POD TORINO
FOPPA FEDERICO M 18/10/1972 ATL LOMAZZO
FRANCHI GIACOMO M 02/12/1958 GP CASALESE
FRIGNANI  FABIO M 05/08/1981 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FRIGO GIUSEPPE M 30/07/1969 RUNCARD
FUNGHI ENZO M 03/08/1941 ATL FIRENZE MARATHON
FURLAN RINALDO M 26/08/1963 BERGAMO STARS
GALASSO ROBERTO M 15/03/1966 ATL LEONE SAN MARCO
GALLERANI DIEGO M 03/03/1960 RUNCARD
GALLUS MAURIZIO M 06/12/1961 RUNCARD
GAMBAIANI MAURO M 07/05/1965 PICO RUNNERS
GAMBELLI FERDINANDO M 04/04/1950 SEF STAMURA ANCONA
GANDOLFI CECILIA F 19/04/1959 CIRC RICREATIVO   CITTANOVA
GANZERLI IVANO M 15/01/1958 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GARGANO ANGELA F 10/09/1961 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA F 22/03/1954 CLUB PANTERA ROSA
GAZZI LUCA M 02/10/1980 GP ARCI GOODWIN
GELATI  LUCA M 07/07/1976 FREE RUNNERS
GEMMA LORENZO M 01/02/1954 AVIS FORLI'
GIANNATTASIO FABIO M 19/05/1975 MISANO PODISMO
GIOFFRE' ANTONINO M 28/07/1966 POLISPORTIVA TORRILE
GOMBIA MARCELLO M 30/10/1987 RUNCARD
GRILLI PAOLA F 26/11/1960 AMICI DELLA FATICA   CESENA
GRION  MILENA F 05/04/1967 ASD TRE CASALI
GROSS RICHARD M 26/04/1967 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
GUARNIERI MARCO M 14/01/1982 ATL ROTALIANA
GUIDOTTI PAMELA F 01/06/1985 V RUNING ASD
IAROSSI DAVIDE M 29/04/1982 POD OZZANESE
IERVOLINO ALFONSO M 03/11/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LANCETTI LUCIANO M 15/11/1956 PICO RUNNERS
LANDI THOMAS M 19/07/1972 LEOPODISTICA
LAPORTA NICOLA M 05/11/1967 RUNCARD
LESIZZA PAOLO M 27/03/1970 GP ARCI GOODWIN
LETTIERI ROSA F 07/11/1950 SAN DAMIANESE
LODI LODOVICO M 15/12/1969 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LUCCHESE MATTEO M 07/10/1980 AVIS CASTEL SAN   PIETRO
LUNEDEI MARCO M 08/08/1960 RIMINI MARATHON
MALAGNI VERONICA F 15/10/1982 9,92 RUNNING
MALAVASI MAURO M 08/01/1983 ASD 3'30"
MALAVASI PAOLO M 23/05/1951 ASD 3'30"
MALFATTI PIO M 12/03/1962 ATL ROTALIANA
MANCINI GABRIELE M 07/05/1957 RUNCARD
MANDELLI DARIO MARIA M 05/04/1964 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MANFERDINI LEONARDO M 01/06/1964 ACQUADELA
MARGIOTTA ANTONIO M 10/01/1966 ASD TRE CASALI
MARIANI LILIANA F 05/04/1959 GS CIONAMARKET
MARIETTA CLAUDIA F 23/11/1979 GS LAMMARI
MARTIGNONI  MASSIMILIANO M 01/03/1970 ATL SAN MARCO
MARZAROLI MAURO M 07/03/1968 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
MASCIA ALESSANDRO M 17/10/1974 CIRC RICREATIVO   CITTANOVA
MAVERNA CINZIA F 30/07/1974 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET
MAZZANTI MARCO M 18/01/1976 IMPOSSIBLE TARGET
MELANI ALESSANDRO M 25/07/1958 CAI PISTOIA
MEMMI TAMARA F 18/01/1964 POLIZIA DI STATO   SIENA
MEMOLI LUISA F 26/10/1970 ROSA RUNNING TEAM
MENEGARDI MARCO M 28/05/1986 ATL PARATICO
MOKRZYCKA  PATRYCIA  F 21/11/1976 NAVIGLIO RUNNERS
MOLINARI MAURO M 16/03/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MOLLICONE ALESSANDRO M 26/07/1973 PARMA MARATHON
MONARI SIMONETTA F 09/05/1975 POL MADONNINA
MONTESI LUCA M 15/05/1974 ATL STAMURA
MORELLI MASSIMILIANO M 27/11/1967 ATL CASCINA
MORONI FEDERICA F 06/09/1972 AVIS CASTEL SAN   PIETRO
MORRI ROBERTO M 17/02/1971 GP SEVEN
MORSELLI CLAUDIO M 02/08/1965 PICO RUNNERS
NARDI PAOLO M 25/09/1979 RUNCARD
NASUTI MASSIMO M 01/07/1961 TRIBU' FRENTANA   LANCIANO
NOTARANGELO MICHELE M 03/04/1974 3,30 KM ROAD AND   TRAIL 
OKAN EDI M 14/03/1967 ATHENRY ATHLETIC CLUB
OLIVI SERGIO M 14/11/1985 RUNCARD
OLIVO  CRISTIAN M 06/10/1969 ATHLETIC CLUB   APICILIA
PAMPALONI BARBARA F 17/05/1962 RUNCARD
PAPETTI IVANO M 03/02/1975 TAPASCIONE RUNNING   TEAM
PARMIGGIANI FEDERICO M 22/11/1989 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PARON CLAUDIO M 10/11/1962 BLS RUN TEAM
PASQUINI YURI M 15/07/1971 CELLE PECORE NERE
PASSINI ANDREA M 19/03/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PATTUZZI SERGIO M 19/10/1959 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PAVAN GIULIANO M 11/07/1952 BERGAMO STARS
PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO M 02/04/1948 PRATO PROMOZIONE
PEQINI EDMOND M 31/08/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PERILLO MICHELE M 20/02/1962 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON   PAVESE
PESCHIERA PAOLO M 20/06/1970 PARMA MARATHON
PICCININI LORENZO M 02/04/1974 RIMINI MARATHON
PIGNANELLI ALFREDO M 20/08/1952 GP GARLASCHESE
PINCOLINI KATIA F 15/03/1977 9,92 RUNNING ASD
PINO DOMENICO M 28/11/1953 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
PIZZA NATASCIA F 27/04/1973 GS CARLO BUTTARELLI
PIZZO MASSIMO M 14/07/1974 RIMINI MARATHON
PONCHIONE ALESSANDRO M 26/12/1965 ASD GATE CRAL INPS
POZZI ILARIA F 07/12/1977 ASD BERGAMO STARS   ATLETICA 
PREVARIN GABRIELE M 29/07/1970 ATL LEONE SAN MARCO
PULICI MAURIZIO M 19/03/1961 AVIS SEREGNO
QUATTRINI RICCARDO M 09/02/1974 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB
QUERZE' SILVIA F 02/08/1975 9,92 RUNNING ASD
RAIMONDI LUCA M 08/01/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RAMUNDI ANTONIO M 27/04/1966 MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
RANZUGLIA GIULIA F 04/04/1978 ASD PODISTICA VALMISA
REATI LUCA M 03/10/1973 GS MARCIATORI SAN   GIORGIO
RICCI ALESSANDRO M 23/12/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RICCI MASSIMO M 31/03/1963 RIMINI MARATHON
RICUPERO MARCO M 30/08/1973 POD FORMIGINESE
RIGHI GABRIELE M 13/03/1965 RIMINI MARATHON
RINALDI PAOLO M 22/03/1964 RIMINI MARATHON
RINI GIUSEPPE M 26/09/1981 JOGGING TEAM   PATERLINI
RIZZARO VITTORIO M 06/03/1959 TEAM BASILE CETRARO
RIZZITELLI MICHELE M 18/06/1946 BARLETTA SPORTIVA
ROCCHI NADIA F 27/06/1972 INTERFORZE
RODIO GIUSEPPE M 07/04/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ROSSAINI DAVIDE M 09/09/1984 GS ALPINI SOVERE
SALIMBENE GIORGIO M 09/05/1955 FIRENZE MARATHON
SALIMBENI CRISTIAN M 21/01/1972 CORRI FORREST
SALVATORE ANTONIO M 24/08/1954 RUNCARD
SANNA FRANCESCO M 04/10/1964 9,92 RUNNING ASD
SANSONE CARMINE M 29/06/1961 TEAM MARATHON TORINO
SAVIELLO PAOLO M 16/08/1968 ROSA RUNNING TEAM
SBORO ALFREDO M 03/04/1946 ATL RIMINI NORD
SCIURTI DAVIDE M 19/03/1981 RIMINI MARATHON
SILIMBANI RUGGERO M 11/06/1966 GS LAMONE
SOLFRIZZO  PAOLO M 19/09/1959 GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
STATUTO ROCCO M 01/12/1962 GP ZIVIDO
STEFANUCCI CARLO M 06/01/1964 MARATHON CLUB CRAL   MPS
STIZZOLI LORENZO M 20/10/1972 ATL BALDO
STUMPO RAFFAELE M 19/02/1971 PACERS GLI ORIGINALI
TARCHINI MAURIZIO M 22/11/1954 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
TARONI SAMUELE M 06/01/1976 PODISTI COTIGNOLA
TASCA ELVIS M 16/09/1971 MARATONETI ERACLEA
TEGGI MAURIZIO M 07/07/1957 ACQUADELA
TONIATTI ROBERTO M 24/05/1970 PACERS GLI ORIGINALI
TORSANI ANTONIO M 21/07/1969 RIMINI MARATHON
TOSCHI  GIANFRANCO M 25/05/1960 ASCD SILVANO FEDI
TOSTI  FERNANDO M 24/06/1977 POD CORREGGIO
TRAINI GABRIELE M 20/11/1965 ATL AVIS S.B. DEL   TRONTO
TRIPARI GIUSEPPE M 06/08/1964 ALZAIA NAVIGLIO   RUNNERS
TUBARO RENATO M 30/04/1970 BLS RUN TEAM
TUFO DANIELE M 05/04/1978 NAVIGLIO RUNNING TEAM
VALDO SARA F 20/01/1974 MOMBOCAR
VANDELLI ALIGI M 10/03/1946 GP LA GUGLIA
VANNINI MATTEO M 01/01/1977 ATLETICA CASTENASO
VEDILEI ENRICO M 03/03/1964 GPA LUGHESINA 
VELATTA  STEFANO M 30/11/1975 MARATONETI GENOVESI
VERSOLATO  BARBARA F 12/08/1970 BREMA RUNNING TEAM
VETTORELLO CLAUDIO M 13/01/1986 US ZOLA
VIANELLI STEFANO M 25/06/1967 POLISPORTIVA DOZZA   ASD
VILLA RAFFAELLO M 03/08/1967 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
VIT ROLANDO M 05/11/1962 ATHLETIC CLUB   APICILIA
VITA LUIGI M 14/06/1962 PEP PODISMO &   CAZZEGGIO
VIVIANI DANIELE M 19/05/1985 RIMINI MARATHON
VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO M 02/10/1971 PRATO PROMOZIONE
VOLPE  MARCO M 12/02/1975 RICCIONE PODISMO
ZAFFANELLA FEDERICA F 03/06/1976 GS BUTTARELLI CESOLE
ZAMBELLI PAOLO M 26/05/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZANABONI MARIA RITA F 14/09/1956 AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO
ZANETTI LUCA M 05/02/1972 BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM
ZANGHERI LUCA M 18/04/1972 RICCIONE PODISMO
ZERBINATI LIBERO M 01/04/1946 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZERBINATI LUCA M 15/09/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZUCCHIATTI RICCARDO M