Home » ISCRITTI MARATONINA 2020

ISCRITTI MARATONINA 2020

ISCRITTI MARATONINA AL 3 GENNAIO 2020

ABBATI ALESSIO M 01/01/1973 MODENA RUNNERS   CLUB
ALBERGHINI ENRICO M 01/01/1968 GP I CAGNON
ALBERGHINI FEDERICA F 08/11/1984 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ALBERTIN ROSANNA F 13/11/1974 CORRIFERRARA
ALDROVANDI AZIO M 28/09/1983 GP AVIS SUZZARA
ALFIERI ROSA F 28/06/1970 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
ALLEGRO ANTONELLA F 14/04/1961 ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE
ALLEGRO MARINA F 16/09/1966 ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE
ALVES   SALUSTIANO SERGIO M 12/12/1974 RUNCARD
AMBROGGIO DAVIDE M 22/11/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
AMBROGINI ORIETTA F 04/07/1973 POD SAMMAURESE
AMELIO MATTEO M 01/01/1986 POD PONTELUNGO
ANDALO' SIMONE M 25/04/1981 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
ANDOLFO SERGIO M 06/06/1963 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
ANDREANI CRISTIANO M 12/02/1967 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
ANSALONI ANNA F 23/08/1980 PUGILISTICA   RENAZZESE
ARENA ANTONIO M 27/07/1961 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
ARGAZZI MIRKO M 17/09/1981 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
AVANZI ALESSANDRO M 01/01/1980 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BABBINI CLAUDIO M 16/06/1966 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
BACCHIEGA FEDERICO M 01/01/1977 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BALDISSERRI ENRICO M 26/01/1966 BOLOGNA TRAIL TEAM
BANDIERI LUIGI M 18/06/1937 RUNCARD
BARBAPICCOLA MAURIZIO M 26/04/1979 ACQUADELA
BARBIERI ALBERTO M 01/01/1972 POD PONTELUNGO
BARBIERI CESARE M 16/07/1976 GP TANETO ASD
BARBIERI MATTEO M 11/05/1979 MODENA TRIATHLON
BARGIOTTI MARIO M 14/10/1951 TEAM GRANAROLO
BASCHIERI DEBORA F 24/11/1971 RUNCARD
BASSI WILLIAM M 04/10/1967 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BASSO SILVIA F 22/07/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BASTIANELLI MANUELA F 01/01/1970 PORTA SARAGOZZA
BATTACCHI FRANCESCA F 01/01/1974 ACQUADELA
BATTILANI ALESSIO M 01/01/1985 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BAZZANI FRANCESCO M 25/05/1978 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BEDINI MASSIMO M 01/01/1960 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
BENASSI MARCO M 08/07/1972 ASD LUMEGALTORENO
BENETTI EMANUELE M 17/04/1987 ATL BONDENO
BENEVIERI ALBERTO M 08/10/1969 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BENFENATI SARA F 25/06/1976 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
BERGAMINI DANIELE M 07/02/1980 FREE RUNNER
BERGONZONI ALBERTO M 24/06/1980 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
BERGONZONI MASSIMILIANO M 01/01/1968 PORTA SARAGOZZA
BERNARDINI DANIA F 28/10/1976 GP TANETO ASD
BERNARDINI FILIPPO M 01/01/1973 PORTA SARAGOZZA
BERTANI DANIELE M 06/07/1970 GP TANETO ASD
BERTASI AMEDEO M 16/06/1965 RUNCARD
BERTOCCHI ALBERTO M 10/05/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BETTINI ELISA F 04/01/1972 POL SANRAFEL
BIAGINI FRANCESCA F 04/10/1972 US NAVE ASD
BIANCHI NICOLA M 01/01/1969 LOLLI AUTO SPORT   CLUB
BIANCHINI  SAMUELE M 05/11/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BIGNAMI MORGAN M 01/01/1985 GP I CAGNON
BIONDINI BARBARA F 19/09/1971 ATL MANARA
BOARATI MARIO M 31/08/1960 CORRIFERRARA
BONAFE’ CORRADO M 27/07/1953 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
BONASSI CHIARA F 01/04/1983 ATL PARATICO
BONFIGLIOLI BRUNO M 01/01/1956 POD PONTELUNGO
BONORA ELISABETTA F 01/08/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BONVENTO ALBERTO M 13/05/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BORDO MARCO M 01/01/1976 POD PONTELUNGO
BORGATTI MASSIMO M 01/01/1969 GP I CAGNON
BORGHI IVANO M 06/05/1971 INTERFORZE MO
BORSARI PAOLO M 24/01/1986 RUNCARD
BOSCAGLIA ROBERTO M 24/07/1978 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BOSCHI ALESSANDRO M 09/08/1969 9,92 RUNNING ASD
BOSI DAVIDE M 26/05/1964 CORRIFERRARA
BOTTER PIER ENRICO M 01/01/1968 POD PONTELUNGO
BOVINA MARCO M 30/05/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BOVINA MAURIZIO M 10/03/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BOVINA MICHELE M 01/01/1970 PORTA SARAGOZZA
BRANDALISE RITA F 14/09/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BRAVIAKOVA JANA F 18/06/1973 9,92 RUNNING ASD
BRINI FABIO M 10/07/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BRINI FEDERICO M 01/01/1973 POD PONTELUNGO
BRUGIOLO LUCA M 01/12/1978 POL CENTESE
BRUNETTI PAOLO M 26/01/1957 TEAM GRANAROLO
BUA ROSALBA F 08/03/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
BUCUR LAURA ELENA F 01/01/1980 POD PONTELUNGO
BURGESS RACHEL ELAINE F 01/01/1973 POD PONTELUNGO
CACCIARI MATTIA M 12/10/1983 GP I CAGNON
CAFFARELLA MARCO M 27/10/1963 GP VIRGILIANO
CAGNI NICOLA M 03/07/1968 GP TANETO ASD
CALEGARI GIAN LUCA M 03/03/1967 RUNCARD
CALLEGARI PAOLO M 04/12/1977 CORRIFERRARA
CALORI LAURA F 24/01/1967 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
CALVANICO VINCENZO M 23/08/1970 RIMINI MARATHON
CALZOLARI DINAHLEE F 01/08/1995 3'30" RUNNING   ASD
CAMASTA MICHELE M 14/02/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAMOGLIO MARIA F 03/08/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAMPRINCOLI FEDERICO M 20/05/1991 FREE RUNNER
CANOVI GIUSEPPE M 01/02/1972 POL RUBIERA
CAPPANNELLI ALESSANDRO M 24/09/1971 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
CAPUZZI LUCA M 13/05/1975 RUNCARD
CARDINALE GIANLUCA M 01/01/1975 POD PONTELUNGO
CARETTO FRANCESCO M 24/02/1962 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
CARRARO LISA F 20/06/1982 VICENZA MARATHON
CASALBONI STEFANIA F 27/11/1974 RIMINI MARATHON
CASARINI NADIA F 10/12/1954 GP MONTE SAN PIETRO
CASTELLINI AUGUSTO M 01/01/1955 POD PONTELUNGO
CASTRONI ENZA F 15/02/1964 RIMINI MARATHON
CATERINO MAURIZIO M 14/07/1973 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
CATOZZI GIANCARLO M 01/01/1951 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
CATTABRIGA MONIA F 29/10/1975 9,92 RUNNING TEAM
CAVARA MARCO M 25/03/1957 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CAVAZZUTI PAOLO M 13/02/1965 POD FORMIGINESE
CAVEDONI ENRICO M 16/04/1986 RUNCARD
CAZZOLA  LUCIANO M 03/03/1947 POL DIL SANRAFEL
CAZZOLLA GIANFRANCO M 01/01/1978 POD PONTELUNGO
CECCOLINI CINZIA F 01/01/1969 PORTA SARAGOZZA
CELI FILIPPO M 09/05/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CERA CLAUDIO M 20/12/1868 US ZOLA ASD
CERASI MILENA F 01/01/1969 POD PONTELUNGO
CERCHIARI MORENA F 14/06/1968 PICO RUNNERS
CERE' MASSIMO M 01/01/1959 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
CERFOGLI DUCCIO NICOLA M 01/01/1965 POD PONTELUNGO
CHERNENKO ELENA F 01/01/1997 RUNCARD
CHIAPPE MIRKO M 19/09/1980 POD PONTELUNGO
CHIARINI CRISTIAN M 10/12/1986 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CHIEA LUCA M 04/06/1992 FREE RUNNER
CICCONE GIUSEPPE M 27/09/1977 RUNCARD
COCCHINI ANTONIO M 10/11/1966 CORRI CON NOI
COGO DONATELLA F 11/09/1956 ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE
COLAMARTINO PAOLO M 01/01/1974 ATL BLIZZARD
COLELLA PAOLO M 01/01/1983 POD PONTELUNGO
COLENDI ANNA F 26/07/1960 CIRCOLO GHINELLI
COMANDUCCI ELISA F 16/06/1986 ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA
COMASTRI  MIRELLA F 28/10/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CONSERVA MARIO M 01/01/1961 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CONTINI CLAUDIO M 01/01/1974 PORTA SARAGOZZA
CONTINI PAOLO M 12/12/1961 COOP CERAMICA IMOLA
CORSINOTTI MEDARDO M 01/01/1960 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
CORTESI SAVERIO M 16/11/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
COSSARINI LUCA M 01/01/1983 GP I CAGNON
COSTA ANDREA M 13/01/1971 ATL BONDENO
COSTA MARIA ROSA F 29/08/1981 GS GABBI
COSTANTINO GIUSEPPE M 08/12/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
COTER MARIO M 14/12/1950 GR  ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
COUNAN CHLOE AUDE F 31/03/1988 FREE RUNNER
COVILI FEDERICA F 30/04/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
CREMONINI  FABRIZIO M 19/10/1983 RUNCARD
CREMONINI  MANUELA F 24/02/1968 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
CRESCENZI STEFANIA F 01/01/1964 POD PONTELUNGO
CRIMI NATALE SEBASTIANO M 01/01/1985 POD PONTELUNGO
CRINO' FABRIZIO M 13/06/1974 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
CUCCINIELLO LUCA M 10/11/1977 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
CUFFIANI GIULIA F 21/06/1984 IMOLA TRIATHLON
CULZONI  GIANLUCA M 14/10/1966 GP TANETO ASD
CURSIO ANGELA F 18/11/1969 MC MANOPPELLO SOGEDA
CURSIO MARIA GRAZIA F 06/12/1977 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI
DAL CAPPELLO GIOVANNI M 11/06/1966 VERONA MARATHON
D'ASCOLI MICHELE M 07/12/1980 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
DE CHIRICO VINCENZO M 13/02/1981 GS LOCOMOTIVA   RAVENNA
DE DOMIZIO BENEDETTO M 01/01/1959 POD PONTELUNGO
DE GIOVANNI DARIO M 06/09/1974 ATL FRIGNANO
DE GOBBI LUCA M 07/03/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE LUCA ROSSELLA F 04/02/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE LUCIA LAURA F 30/04/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DE PAZ DANIELE M 12/05/1974 PORTA SARAGOZZA
DEL BARCO STEFANO M 27/10/1963 9,92 RUNNING ASD
DELL'OLIO VITO M 18/03/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DEMORO SERAFINO M 13/10/1982 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
DI CLEMENTE LUIGIA F 17/06/1969 ATL CIBENO
DI GIORGIO MICHELE M 31/03/1978 GS GABBI
DI MAIO MICHELE M 28/09/1976 RUNCARD
DI SCIPIO VALERIO M 06/03/1978 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
DODDO ALESSANDRO M 19/02/1984 PARMA MARATHON
DONATI ALFONSINO M 11/05/1948 CSI CASALECCHIO
DONETTI ALBERTO M 01/01/1971 POD PONTELUNGO
DOVESI ROBERTO M 01/01/1956 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
DROLLMAN FRIEDRICH M 01/01/1971 PORTA SARAGOZZA
ELLI ROBERTO M 25/11/1958 ATL MANARA
ERCOLI MARCO M 01/01/1990 GS GABBI
EVANGELISTI LUISA F 01/01/1955 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
FABBRI MIRCO M 01/01/1977 POD PONTELUNGO
FABBRICATORE LORENZO M 01/01/1972 PORTA SARAGOZZA
FACCIOLI PAOLO M 01/01/1946 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
FAGANDINI MARA F 27/04/1962 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
FALBO ARMANDO M 01/01/1985 POD PONTELUNGO
FALCHIERI GRAZIANO M 01/01/1962 ATL LIPPO CALDERARA
FAMA' FRANCESCO M 15/02/1973 CUS PARMA
FARDELLA ALESSANDRO M 01/03/1972 CORRIFERRARA
FARINAZZO MARTINO M 03/02/1978 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
FAVA CRISTIAN M 07/09/1977 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
FERIOLI MASSIMO M 23/05/1968 CIRCOLO GHINELLI
FERRARI DANIELE M 05/07/1965 GP TANETO ASD
FERRARI MARIA F 01/01/1971 PORTA SARAGOZZA
FERRARI MASSIMO M 13/04/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FERRARI STEFANO M 30/06/1958 CORRIFERRARA
FERRETTI GIANCARLO M 19/05/1965 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FERRO LINDA F 11/12/1980 PACERS GLI ORIGINALI
FINI STEFANO M 05/10/1981 PODISTICA OZZANESE
FIORANI DAMIEN M 09/02/1981 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FOGLI MORRIS M 03/08/1970 CORRIFERRARA
FOGLIA LUCA M 13/04/1962 SWISS ATHLETICS
FONTANA STEFANO M 01/01/1976 POD PONTELUNGO
FORNI LORENZO M 04/10/1974 9,92 RUNNING ASD
FRABETTI IULIEN M 06/12/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FRABETTI SIMONA F 27/10/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FRANCIOSO  MONICA F 12/05/1971 RUNCARD
FRANCIOSO  STEFANO M 27/11/1963 CIRCOLO GHINELLI
FRERICHS KOLJA M 26/02/1981 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FRIGERI MASSIMO M 05/03/1963 PICO RUNNERS
FRIXA EMANUELE M 16/09/1979 PORTA SARAGOZZA
FROIO CATERINA F 15/10/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
FUGHELLI STEFANO M 14/07/1973 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
FURINI FEDERICA F 03/12/1984 ATL COPPARO
GAGLIANI ANDREA M 01/01/1973 GP I CAGNON
GALLIERA LORENZO M 01/01/1972 GP I CAGNON
GALLONE PIETRO M 18/01/1969 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
GALLOZZI DOMENICO M 05/07/1973 FREE RUNNER
GALOZZI MAURIZIO M 10/10/1966 9,92 RUNNING TEAM
GAMBARDELLA  MASSIMO M 18/09/1972 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
GANDINI NICOLETTA F 23/09/1979 AVIS POL MALAVICINA
GANZERLA GINO M 01/01/1973 ATL CASTENASO
GAROFALO MARCO M 03/05/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GASPERINI ROBERTO M 18/02/1961 DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE
GENOVA ANTONIO M 01/01/1947 PORTA SARAGOZZA
GENTILINI SERGIO M 25/03/1960 TOSCO ROMAGNOLA
GHEDUZZI ANTONELLA F 27/08/1963 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GHERARDI IVANO M 20/03/1955 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
GHINI DANIELE M 01/01/1966 POD PONTELUNGO
GINOSA ARTURO M 01/01/1986 LOLLI AUTO SPORT   CLUB
GINOSA MICHELE M 01/01/1949 POD PONTELUNGO
GIORIO MARCO M 25/08/1971 TEAM GRANAROLO
GIOVANELLI BARBARA F 13/08/1969 ATL FRIGNANO
GIRONI MARA F 01/01/1954 POD PONTELUNGO
GNESINI FULVIO M 14/08/1980 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
GOTTI IRENE F 08/02/1968 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
GOVERNATORI ALESSANDRO M 21/02/1977 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
GOVONI  LUCA M 15/06/1989 RUNCARD
GOZZO MASSIMO M 17/07/1962 CORRIFERRARA
GROSSI MARGHERITA F 30/11/1989 ATL MANARA
GRUPPIONI ALBERTO M 01/01/1953 POD PONTELUNGO
GUBELLINI LUIGI M 29/07/1971 TEAM GRANAROLO
GUERCIO FABIO M 18/07/1974 PODISTICA OZZANESE
GUERZONI MANUEL M 01/01/1980 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
GUIDOBONI IRENE F 22/08/1988 RUNCARD
GUIZZARDI ALAN M 17/09/1972 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
IANNIBELLI GIUSEPPE M 01/01/1957 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
IAPELLO  DOMENICO M 29/07/1984 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
INZAINA DOMENICO M 30/07/1973 ATLETICA MANARA
KIERZKOWSKA KAROLINA F 29/04/1979 RUNCARD
LA ROSSA MARIA ASSUNTA F 01/01/1980 POD PONTELUNGO
LANDI LUCA M 01/01/1970 PORTA SARAGOZZA
LANDUCCI STEFANO M 01/01/1966 POD PONTELUNGO
LANZI FABIO M 12/05/1983 ASD FREESPORT
LEONCINI CLAUDIA F 17/03/1983 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
LEOPARDI CRISTIAN M 07/06/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD

LEPROTTI DANIELE M 11/03/1959 PASSO CAPPONI   ASD
LICATA PIETRO M 16/06/1952 US ZOLA ASD
LIDA TANZI LUIGI M 25/05/1965 ATL MANARA
LILLO LUIGINA F 19/07/1968 RUNCARD
LOBERTI RITA F 23/09/1967 CORRIFERRARA
LOCCHI FEDERICA F 06/06/1980 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
LODI ALBERTO M 01/01/1964 PORTA SARAGOZZA
LODOVISI STEFANO M 01/01/1959 POD PONTELUNGO
LOLLI CLAUDIA F 01/01/1967 PORTA SARAGOZZA
LOLLI ROBERTO M 19/02/1975 ACQUADELA
LONGAGNANI MARCO M 01/01/1978 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
LOPS ELISABETTA F 01/01/1965 PORTA SARAGOZZA
LORENZONI IVANO M 01/01/1955 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
LUCARINI ELEONORA F 01/01/1974 ATL BLIZZARD
LUPPI ROBERTO M 28/02/1983 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
LYCZKO ANNA MARTA F 07/04/1977 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
MAESTRI MARCO M 24/09/1983 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI
MAGI LUCA M 10/09/1987 RUNCARD
MAGNAVACCHI KEVIN M 27/06/1995 POL SCANDIANESE
MAGNI EMILIANO M 01/01/1974 POD PONTELUNGO
MAGNO GABRIELE M 01/01/1963 POD PONTELUNGO
MAHMOUD ISMAT M 01/01/1947 PORTA SARAGOZZA
MALAGOLI GIANFRANCO M 01/01/1969 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
MALAGUTI CHIARA F 12/05/1965 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
MALAGUTI GIORDANO M 07/12/1970 9,92 RUNNING TEAM
MALERBA VITTORIA F 26/10/1979 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MALFITANO MARCO M 10/06/1966 ATL BONDENO
MALLAMACE SIMONE M 01/01/1971 POD PONTELUNGO
MANTOVANI ANTONIO M 23/06/1969 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
MARANGONI PAOLO M 22/04/1965 NUOVA ATL MOLINELLA
MARCHESINI MICHELE M 10/01/1975 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
MARCHI GIACOMO M 10/12/1982 US ZOLA ASD
MARCHI GIULIA F 01/01/1991 POD PONTELUNGO
MARCHI MAURIZIO M 01/01/1958 POD PONTELUNGO
MARCINNO' GIUSEPPE M 20/03/1973 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE
MARGIOCCO MIRKO M 01/01/1963 POD PONTELUNGO
MARINI GUERINO M 01/01/1975 POD PONTELUNGO
MARRI ALESSANDRA F 11/10/1965 TEAM GRANAROLO
MARTIGNONI ANDREA M 21/07/1970 RIMINI MARATHON
MARTIN LAURA F 19/02/1975 ATHLETICA CLUB   APICILIA
MARTINELLI ANDREINA F 21/02/1970 RIMINI MARATHON
MARTINELLI LIDIA F 20/11/1971 PORTA SARAGOZZA
MARTINELLI MAURO M 07/11/1972 ASD LUCCA MARATHON
MARZADORI ALESSANDRA F 25/09/1965 BOSHIDO TRI &   RUN
MASOTTI ANTONELLO M 01/01/1965 POD PONTELUNGO
MASOTTI CARLOTTA F 01/01/1992 PORTA SARAGOZZA
MATTIUZZI CLAUDIA F 02/12/1983 ASD LUCCA MARATHON
MAZZACURATI LORENZO M 01/01/1983 POD PONTELUNGO
MAZZINI MAURO M 15/09/1969 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
MAZZINI SAMUELE M 01/06/1977 RUNCARD
MAZZOCCA VALENTINA F 12/03/1983 AICS
MAZZOCCHI LUCA M 17/06/1967 SIDERMEC VITALI
MAZZOLI MAURIZIO M 01/01/1949 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
MELLONI VALERIO M 01/09/1959 SANGIORGESE RUNNING
MELOTTI GIULIANO M 04/01/1971 INTERFORZE MO
MENABUE FRANCESCO M 13/12/1980 9,92 RUNNING TEAM
MENABUE GIOVANNI M 01/01/1948 LOLLI AUTO SPORT   CLUB
MENDUNI FRANCESCO M 07/07/1968 INTERFORZE MO
MENINI CLAUDIA F 01/01/1966 POD PONTELUNGO
MENSITIERE GIUSEPPINA F 04/01/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MERIGHI IVANO M 01/01/1972 ATL CASTENASO
MESSORI NATASCIA F 19/01/1976 ROAD RUNNER CLUB   POVIGLIO
MEZZANOTTE MARIO M 16/10/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MICHELINI SABRINA F 01/01/1970 POD PONTELUNGO
MIGLIORINI ELEONORA F 22/08/1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MILANI FRANCO M 31/05/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MINA FABRIZIO M 27/12/1966 VERONA MARATHON
MINEO STEFANO M 21/03/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MISTRONI FRANCESCO M 01/01/1952 PORTA SARAGOZZA
MONDINO RENATO M 03/06/1960 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MONELLI MASSIMILIANO M 06/08/1971 RUNCARD
MONTALTO TERESA F 04/08/1975 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MONTANARI ENRICO M 17/10/1967 POD BIASOLA
MONTI DAVIDE M 21/01/1974 RUNCARD
MORA  LORENZO M 11/07/1974 ATLETICA CIBENO
MORENA GIOVANNI M 01/01/1967 POD PONTELUNGO
MORETTI SERENA F 01/01/1972 POD PONTELUNGO
MORINI ISSANKA F 15/07/1976 RUNNERS AND FRIENDS
MORINI TIZIANO M 02/03/1960 ATL IMOLA SACMI AVIS
MORSIANI FABIO M 15/05/1970 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
MOSEZON DAVIDE M 13/09/1988 RUNCARD
MUCCI DAVIDE M 02/12/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
MUGNOLO ELENA F 17/03/1985 RUNCARD
MUNARI MICHELE M 29/06/1987 PORTA SARAGOZZA
MUNARIN DANIELE M 06/12/1974 RUNCARD
NANNI SARA F 02/04/1991 FRANCESCO FRANCIA
NEGRI CHRISTIAN M 17/08/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
NEGRINI LUCA M 01/01/1964 POD PONTELUNGO
NEGRONI NICOLA M 13/06/1970 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
NICCOLAI  VALERIO M 02/04/1988 RUNCARD
ODALDI FRANCESCO M 01/01/1995 GP I CAGNON
ODALDI VALENTINA F 01/01/1987 GP I CAGNON
OGNIBENE FABRIZIO M 14/05/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
OGNIBENE GIANLUCA M 02/10/1962 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
OLIVIERI LUCA M 18/08/1967 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
ORLANDI DAVIDE M 21/01/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PALMERI MAURIZIO M 01/01/1955 ATL CASTENASO
PALUMBO LEONARDO M 01/01/1974 POD PONTELUNGO
PANCALDI PAOLO M 16/11/1963 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PANCIROLI LUCA M 22/01/2000 ATL MANARA
PANTALEONI PAOLA F 08/06/1965 ATL CORRIFERRARA
PAPOTTI CRISTIANO M 07/03/1970 RUNCARD scad   01/01/2020
PARRINO VINCENZO M 01/01/1976 POD PONTELUNGO
PASINI OSVALDO M 16/12/1970 ATL CINISELLO
PASOTTO CORRADO M 15/02/1964 VALDALPONE
PASSARINI MATTEO M 29/03/1968 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PATE FABIO M 21/04/1967 INTERFORZE MO
PATELLI ROBERTO M 14/05/1961 UISP BOLOGNA
PAVESI MARCO M 24/10/1988 RUNCARD
PEDERZINI MICHELE M 28/03/1978 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
PEDRELLI FEDERICA F 15/06/1976 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD
PELLICCIARI ALESSANDRO M 01/01/1983 POD PONTELUNGO
PEREZ   SANCHEZ LUIS M 01/01/1979 POD PONTELUNGO
PERRI ANDREA M 01/01/1976 POD PONTELUNGO
PERRI SERGIO M 26/10/1972 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PERRONE FABIO M 23/11/1968 RUNCARD
PEZZINO ANDREA M 01/01/1967 POD PONTELUNGO
PIACENTINI DONATO M 21/04/1957 POD FORMIGINESE
PIAZZI ROBERTO M 05/09/1969 CENTRO ATLETICA   COPPARO
PIERANTONI IGINO M 12/03/1964 ATLETICO NASTIA
PIERANTOZZI PIERO M 25/04/1968 ATL COPPARO
PIGNATTI DAVIDE M 25/10/1974 ATL BONDENO
PIRONE ANTONIO M 01/01/1984 POD PONTELUNGO
PITTERI MARIA ROSA F 01/01/1965 PORTA SARAGOZZA
PIVETTI DAMIANO M 26/01/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PIZZI MARCO M 16/01/1973 FREE RUNNER
PIZZI MATTIA M 05/10/1978 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
POLETTI DENNI M 01/01/1972 POD PONTELUNGO
POLI DANIELE M 21/08/1984 CONTRADA SAN GIACOMO
POLI LORENZO M 01/01/1992 PORTA SARAGOZZA
POLLARINI PAOLO M 26/10/1970 POD SAMMAURESE
PONZINI FABIO M 02/10/1977 PARMA MARATHON
POPOLO NICOLA M 17/11/1945 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
POZZATI ELISABETTA F 09/12/1969 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PRANDI FAUSTO M 16/04/1959 TRICOLORE SPORT   MARATHON
PRANDI PATRIZIA F 02/11/1962 LA FRATELLANZA 1874
PRECI UMBERTO M 22/10/1986 RUNCARD
PREITE COSTANTINO M 12/10/1966 AVIS SAN LAZZARO
PROCOPIO  LEONARDO M 18/11/1970 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
PRONI DAVIDE M 01/01/1965 POD PONTELUNGO
PROSPERINI MATTEO M 05/11/1977 PASSO CAPPONI
PUGLIOLI MARCO M 01/01/1964 ATL LIPPO CALDERARA
PULLEGA FABRIZIO M 10/03/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
PUTTINI UMBERTO M 23/08/1967 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
RAIMONDI GIANCARLO M 01/01/1958 POD PONTELUNGO
RAIOLO SONJA F 24/02/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RAKHSSANE  FATIMA ZAHRA F 01/01/1989 LOLLI AUTO SPORT   CLUB
RAMBALDI ROBERTO M 18/12/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RAMPADO ALBERTO M 04/01/1968 ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE
RASPANTI IRENE F 10/08/1964 COOP CERAMICA IMOLA
RAVANETTI LUIGI M 06/02/1971 CUS PARMA
RAVAZZOLI ANDREA M 03/09/1962 GP TANETO ASD
RENDANO MASSIMILIANO M 02/03/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RESCA EMANUELE M 29/03/1973 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RESCIGNO FRANCESCA F 15/11/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RICCARDI LUIGI M 03/04/1960 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
RIGHI SILVIA F 13/02/1964 TRICOLORE SPORT   MARATHON
RIGOLIN RICCARDO M 21/09/1978 SPARTANS ASD
RIGOSI FEDERICO M 05/08/1971 PORTA SARAGOZZA
RIZZI NICOLA M 30/11/1975 ATL CORRIFERRARA
ROBUSTINI MAURO M 03/12/1962 ATL CORRIFERRARA
RODOLFI SAMUELE M 22/09/1972 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
ROLI ALESSANDRO M 27/07/1979 3'30" RUNNING   ASD
ROMANO MARLON M 12/08/1974 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI
RONCARATI DAVIDE M 22/11/1971 STELLA ALPINA
ROSETTI MARTINO M 07/12/1966 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ROSSI PIERLUCA M 01/01/1975 ATL LIPPO CALDERARA
ROSSI SERGIO M 10/05/1962 GP TANETO ASD
ROVATTI MARCO M 12/01/1969 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
ROVERSI MADDALENA F 19/06/1971 TEAM VEGAN IT
RUBBI PAOLO M 01/01/1958 POD PONTELUNGO
RUBINO ROBERTO M 28/08/1979 9,92 RUNNING ASD
SACCHELLI SARA F 05/11/1977 TEAM GRANAROLO
SACCHI MILVIA F 10/09/1968 GP VIRGILIANO
SANFILIPPO GIANLUCA M 03/12/1982 CORRIFERRARA
SANSONI MATTEO M 06/07/1979 US NAVE ASD
SANZI LUIGI M 24/01/1989 RUNCARD
SARAVALLI SIMONE M 15/05/1982 POD MONTE SAN PIETRO
SARDELLA MASSIMO M 31/08/1971 PARMA MARATHON
SARDIN WILMA F 30/10/1962  + KUOTA ASD
SAVIELLO ROBERTA F 15/02/1976 RIMINI MARATHON
SAVOIA ALBERTO M 11/10/1986 RUNCARD
SCABBIA ROBERTA F 23/08/1972 ATL.BONDENO
SCALAMBRO DANILO M 23/01/1986 RUNCARD
SCHIANCHI RAFFAELLA F 02/06/1977 ASD LOCOMOTIVA RA
SCHIAVONE GIUSEPPE M 15/05/1973 EQUILIBRA RUNNING   TEAM
SCOPELLITI TANIA F 08/07/1968 FILIRUN TEAM
SELLERI STEFANO M 01/01/1966 POD PONTELUNGO
SFORZA ALBERTO M 01/01/1966 PORTA SARAGOZZA
SGARAVOTTO ANDREA M 16/12/1996 SSD INVICTA
SIBARI STEFANO M 01/01/1982 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
SILVAGNI ANDREA M 25/05/1967 RUNCARD
SIMONI SILVANA F 27/05/1955 BERGAMO STARS
SINISI ANTONIO M 01/01/1975 PORTA SARAGOZZA
SOLDATI FABRIZIO M 01/01/1960 ATL LIPPO CALDERARA
SORIANI ILARIO M 12/12/1975 CIRCOLO GHINELLI
SOVERINI  MAURIZIA F 21/06/1982 GP PROGRESSO CASTEL   MAGGIORE
SPAGNI BARBARA F 27/06/1972 GP TANETO ASD
SPISSO IVAN M 02/04/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
SPONZIELLO MIRELLA F 07/06/1970 ATL FRIGNANO
STANGHELLINI MATTEO M 01/01/1977 POD PONTELUNGO
STELITANO GIANNI M 06/07/1966 BLS RUN TEAM
SVITLANA KRASNOVA F 05/03/1975 RUNCARD
TACCONI GABRIELE M 29/06/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TAFURI SILVIO M 18/09/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TAGLIANI NICOLA M 01/01/1975 POD PONTELUNGO
TAMARRI MARTINO M 05/06/1988 PORTA SARAGOZZA
TARRICONE ANGELO M 10/07/1974 POD FORMIGINESE
TASINI MANUELE M 01/01/1953 POD PONTELUNGO
TENEDINI CARLO M 11/05/1974 CORRIFERRARA
TESAURO SIMONA F 28/09/1974 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TIRAPANI FILIPPO M 14/11/1992 US ZOLA ASD
TOMA FABIO M 01/01/1993 POD PONTELUNGO
TOMAINO VALERIO M 19/07/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TOMESANI DANIELE M 02/12/1974 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
TONDINI FRANCESCO M 02/04/1983 GS LOCOMOTIVA   RAVENNA
TONELLI PAOLO M 01/01/1957 POD PONTELUNGO
TOSTO ANTONIO M 02/07/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
TRABUCCO LORENZO M 26/10/1954 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
TREBBI BRUNO M 11/07/1977 POL MONTE SAN PIETRO
TREZZI LUCIANO M 06/02/1950 ATL LIBERTAS   S.S.GIOVANNI
TURAZZA LORENZO M 01/01/1967 PORTA SARAGOZZA
VANDELLI LUIGI M 01/01/1964 ATL LIPPO CALDERARA
VANETTI RICCARDO M 01/01/1993 POD PONTELUNGO
VASCIAVEO MARILU' F 01/11/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VECCHIONE LUIGI M 21/05/1989 POD PONTELUNGO
VENTURA GABRIELE M 25/01/1986 RUNCARD
VENTURA MARCO M 07/09/1973 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
VENTURA  MAURIZIO M 01/01/1951 POL DIL SAN RAFEL
VENTURI LUCA M 01/01/1979 GP I CAGNON
VENTURINI FEDERICO M 13/06/1985 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VENTURINI LORENZA F 10/07/1957 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
VERONESE EMILIO M 22/05/1975 SOCIETA' VICTORIA
VERONESI GIUSEPPE M 17/08/1974 PERSICETANA   PODISTICA
VERTULLO FERDINANDO M 30/03/1964 BLS RUN TEAM
VESPO GIANLUCA M 07/10/1971 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VEZZANI MANUELE M 30/11/1978 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
VILLA LARA F 05/12/1973 RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB
VINCENZI MIRCO M 21/10/1970 RUNCARD
VINCENZI SABRINA F 22/01/1969 ATL BONDENO
VIOLA ROBERTO M 10/09/1983 RUNCARD
VOLTA GIANNI M 01/01/1967 POD PONTELUNGO
VUILLEMENOT  NADEGE F 01/01/1973 LOLLI AUTO SPORT   CLUB
ZACCARELLI WILLIAM M 05/10/1963 SPORTINSIEME   FORMIGINE
ZAMBELLI RICCARDO M 03/12/1976 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZAMBONI MARCO M 01/01/1965 ATL CASTENASO
ZANASI ROBERTA F 01/01/1967 LOLLI AUTO SPORT   CLUB
ZANELLA CHIARA F 21/10/1981 PASSO CAPPONI ASD
ZANELLI PATRIZIO M 12/04/1958 ATHLETICA CLUB   APICILIA
ZANELLI STEFANO M 18/04/1964 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
ZANNI MIRKO M 03/12/1963 GS GABBI
ZANOLINI MICHELE M 01/01/1975 PORTA SARAGOZZA
ZANOVELLO LUCIANO M 13/01/1979 SPAK 4 PADOVA
ZARDO MONICA F 02/06/1959 ASD TEAM KM SPORT
ZARRI CLAUDIO M 12/10/1973 CINQUE CERCHI SSDRL
ZIRUOLO GIANLUCA M 07/08/1969 ATL GNARRO JET   MATTEI
ZOCCA MORENO M 01/01/1959 POD PONTELUNGO
ZUCCHELLI ANDREA M 10/02/1977 PASSO CAPPONI ASD